If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "God Emperor"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_GodEmperor.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #100 !! WEA01 !! God Emperor<br><sup>ゴッドエンペラー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>The ultimate Medabot created by a certain doctor.<br><br>It possesses unconventional destructive power, which could be called a mass of weapons, and not a speck of dust remains in front of the unleashed torrent of power.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>とある博士が造り上げた究極のメダロット。<br><br>兵器の塊とも言うべき規格外の破壊能力を持ち解き放たれた力の奔流の前には塵ひとつ残らない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Break <br><sup>デスブレイク</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break ['''6''']|| 4099 || 1193 || 1177 || 684 || 645 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Missile <br><sup>デスミサイル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile || 2899 || 976 || 1893 || 437 || 411 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Laser <br><sup>デスレーザー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser || 2899 || 643 || 1852 || 545 || 500 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Death Crawler <br><sup>デスクローラー</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Auto Charge || 4499 || 891 || 1880 || 704 || 851 || 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break | ||
| Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing<br>1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile | ||
| Piercing<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser | ||
| 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Auto Charge | |||
| Passively Charges Medaforce | |||
| 2% per action|| 4% per action|| 6% per action|| 8% per action|| 10% per action | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:56, 19 October 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Death Break デスブレイク |
Break [6] | 4099 | 1193 | 1177 | 684 | 645 | 1 |
Death Missile デスミサイル |
Hyper Missile | 2899 | 976 | 1893 | 437 | 411 | 1 |
Death Laser デスレーザー |
Laser | 2899 | 643 | 1852 | 545 | 500 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Death Crawler デスクローラー |
Auto Charge | 4499 | 891 | 1880 | 704 | 851 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Break | Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing 1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Hyper Missile | Piercing Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Laser | 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | 70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Auto Charge | Passively Charges Medaforce | 2% per action | 4% per action | 6% per action | 8% per action | 10% per action |