If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Grain"
From Medarot S Wiki
m (Dokiedy moved page Unknown Medarot 346 to Grain without leaving a redirect: Index occupant revealed) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File: | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Grain.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #346 !! ADV00 !! Grain<br><sup>サイカチス</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A Medabot with a great devil as a motif.<br><br>Its vicious power increases each time it is used, inflicting pain on the opponent.<br><br>Only those who do not succumb to their own fears and seek resistance are allowed to confront this Medabot.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>大悪魔をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>凶悪な力はふるうたびに増し、相手に苦痛を刻み付ける。<br><br>己の恐怖心に屈せず、抗うすべを求めた者のみが、このメダロットに立ち向かうことを許される。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Demolish <br><sup>デモリッシュ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] MF Seal ['''4''']|| 4599 || 1123 || 1380 || 715 || 561 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drone <br><sup>ドローン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Confusion || 3599 || 1123 || 654 || 533 || 532 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ruin <br><sup>ルーイン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Static || 3599 || 1338 || - || 628 || 555 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Source <br><sup>ソース</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blow Beat || 4549 || 1183 || 1213 || 1456 || 859 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] MF Seal | ||
| Inflicts Medaforce Seal | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Confusion | ||
| Target randomly selects actions the next three times or until attacked<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Static | ||
| Halves Armor of damaged parts<br>Cannot destroy parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blow Beat | ||
|- | | Ignores Target Anti-Status | ||
| | | Ignores 5%|| Ignores 10%|| Ignores 15%|| Ignores 20%|| Ignores 25% | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Grain_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #346 !! ADV00 !! Grain<br><sup>サイカチス</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a great devil as a motif.<br><br>Its vicious power increases each time it is used, inflicting pain on the opponent.<br><br>Only those who do not succumb to their own fears and seek resistance are allowed to confront this Medabot.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>大悪魔をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>凶悪な力はふるうたびに増し、相手に苦痛を刻み付ける。<br><br>己の恐怖心に屈せず、抗うすべを求めた者のみが、このメダロットに立ち向かうことを許される。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Pile || - || 1067 || 1767 || 636 || 575 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || - || 1249 || 1571 || 503 || 516 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Count Attack || - || 1044 || 1340 || 648 || 580 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Adversity || 16346 || 1278 || 1199 || 1311 || 967 || - | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Pile | ||
| Ignores Defenses<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys targeted part if it is active<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Count Attack | ||
| bonus Power after every use<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| +5% per use || +8% per use || +12% per use || +15% per use || +20% per use | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Adversity | ||
| Buffs all leg stats except Armor per own debuff | |||
| 3% per|| 5% per|| 7% per|| 9% per|| 12% per | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Revision as of 19:57, 21 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demolish デモリッシュ |
MF Seal [4] | 4599 | 1123 | 1380 | 715 | 561 | 1 |
Drone ドローン |
Confusion | 3599 | 1123 | 654 | 533 | 532 | 1 |
Ruin ルーイン |
Static | 3599 | 1338 | - | 628 | 555 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Source ソース |
Blow Beat | 4549 | 1183 | 1213 | 1456 | 859 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF Seal | Inflicts Medaforce Seal | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Confusion | Target randomly selects actions the next three times or until attacked Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Static | Halves Armor of damaged parts Cannot destroy parts |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Blow Beat | Ignores Target Anti-Status | Ignores 5% | Ignores 10% | Ignores 15% | Ignores 20% | Ignores 25% |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Pile | - | 1067 | 1767 | 636 | 575 | 10 |
Drive B | Destroy | - | 1249 | 1571 | 503 | 516 | 0 |
Drive C | Count Attack | - | 1044 | 1340 | 648 | 580 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Adversity | 16346 | 1278 | 1199 | 1311 | 967 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pile | Ignores Defenses Piercing Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Destroy | Destroys targeted part if it is active Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Count Attack | bonus Power after every use Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
+5% per use | +8% per use | +12% per use | +15% per use | +20% per use |
Adversity | Buffs all leg stats except Armor per own debuff | 3% per | 5% per | 7% per | 9% per | 12% per |