If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Granbeetle"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24344 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T06:09:13 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Granbeetle.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Granbeetle.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #44 !! KBT08 !! Granbeetle<br><sup>グランビートル</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A beetle prototype Medabot developed by Robottle Research.<br><br>The company's core competence, medal assistant software, finely controls the long-barreled rifle's fire control and transformation to heavy artillery mode.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>ロボトルリサーチ社が開発したカブトムシ型試作メダロット。<br><br>同社のコアコンピタンスであるメダル補助ソフトウェアが、長砲身ライフルの射撃統制と重砲撃モードへの変形を精妙にコントロールしている。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Projector <br><sup>プロジェクター</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle ['''4''']|| 3649 || 1100 || 1212 || 627 || 475 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Circle Shoot <br><sup>サークルシュート</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 3299 || 1298 || 944 || 689 || 689 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Pivot Shoot <br><sup>ピボットシュート</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 3299 || 1054 || 1275 || 791 || 639 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Slalom <br><sup>スラローム</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Explorer || 3349 || 730 || 1437 || 924 || 751 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle | ||
| Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Explorer | ||
|- | | S-rank on City & Arena terrain | ||
| | | - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Granbeetle_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #44 !! KBT08 !! Granbeetle<br><sup>グランビートル</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A beetle prototype Medabot developed by Robottle Research.<br><br>The company's core competence, medal assistant software, finely controls the long-barreled rifle's fire control and transformation to heavy artillery mode.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ロボトルリサーチ社が開発したカブトムシ型試作メダロット。<br><br>同社のコアコンピタンスであるメダル補助ソフトウェアが、長砲身ライフルの射撃統制と重砲撃モードへの変形を精妙にコントロールしている。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile || - || 1128 || 1466 || 535 || 613 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Cross Set || - || 1140 || 1077 || 600 || 435 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Crossfire || - || 1149 || 1508 || 764 || 796 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Aim || 13596 || 1061 || 1838 || 763 || 929 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile | ||
| Piercing<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Cross Set | ||
| Required for the use of "Crossfire" | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Crossfire | ||
| Piercing<br>Requires "Cross Set" plant | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Aim | |||
| Boosts Success of Shooting parts | |||
| Success +100|| Success +200|| Success +300|| Success +400|| Success +500 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 03:55, 25 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Projector プロジェクター |
Power Rifle [4] | 3649 | 1100 | 1212 | 627 | 475 | 0 |
Circle Shoot サークルシュート |
Rifle | 3299 | 1298 | 944 | 689 | 689 | 0 |
Pivot Shoot ピボットシュート |
Gatling | 3299 | 1054 | 1275 | 791 | 639 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Slalom スラローム |
Explorer | 3349 | 730 | 1437 | 924 | 751 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Power Rifle | Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Explorer | S-rank on City & Arena terrain | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Hyper Missile | - | 1128 | 1466 | 535 | 613 | 10 |
Drive B | Cross Set | - | 1140 | 1077 | 600 | 435 | 0 |
Drive C | Crossfire | - | 1149 | 1508 | 764 | 796 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Aim | 13596 | 1061 | 1838 | 763 | 929 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Missile | Piercing Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Cross Set | Required for the use of "Crossfire" | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Crossfire | Piercing Requires "Cross Set" plant |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Aim | Boosts Success of Shooting parts | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 | Success +500 |