If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Grausam Tiger"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24086 by Damemon from 2020-11-13T14:35:38 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_GrausamTiger.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_GrausamTiger.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #284 !! TIG01 !! Grausam Tiger<br><sup>グロザムティーガ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A Medabot with a carnivorous animal tiger motif with a yellowish brown and black striped pattern.<br><br>A machine that specializes in close-range attacks makes use of the striped pattern to instantly bite the prey's throat from the bushes.<br><br>Its killing power does not diminish even after transforming into a quadrupedal form.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>黄褐色に黒いシマ模様の肉食獣トラがモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>近接攻撃に特化した機体がシマ模様を活かして茂みから瞬時に獲物の喉元に喰らいつく。<br><br>その殺傷力は四足形態に変形しても衰えない。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 9 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tiger Fang <br><sup>ティーガファング</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy ['''3''']|| 3449 || 1137 || 1200 || 644 || 604 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tiger Arm <br><sup>ティーガアムル</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Assassin || 2999 || 1091 || 1483 || 591 || 459 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tiger Claw <br><sup>ティーガクラレ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Assassin || 2999 || 972 || 1618 || 551 || 485 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tiger Vine <br><sup>ティーガバイン</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] No Guard || 3299 || 1306 || 791 || 1071 || 787 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys parts if being used when hit<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Assassin | ||
| Always Crits<br>Self-destructs if it fails to destroy a part | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] No Guard | ||
| | | Increase Success on other parts<br> Cannot Defend while Heating | ||
| | | Success & Power +60|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +180|| Success & Power +240|| Success & Power +300 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_GrausamTiger_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | ! #284 !! TIG01 !! Grausam Tiger<br><sup>グロザムティーガ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a carnivorous animal tiger motif with a yellowish brown and black striped pattern.<br><br>A machine that specializes in close-range attacks makes use of the striped pattern to instantly bite the prey's throat from the bushes.<br><br>Its killing power does not diminish even after transforming into a quadrupedal form.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>黄褐色に黒いシマ模様の肉食獣トラがモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>近接攻撃に特化した機体がシマ模様を活かして茂みから瞬時に獲物の喉元に喰らいつく。<br><br>その殺傷力は四足形態に変形しても衰えない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 9 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade || - || 958 || 1420 || 785 || 660 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || - || 1170 || 1107 || 785 || 597 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard || - || - || - || 897 || 621 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Straight || 12746 || 1260 || 1106 || 1185 || 831 || - | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''Consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys parts if being used when hit<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard | ||
| Reflects any Melee attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Straight | ||
| Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | |||
| Success +100|| Success +200|| Success +300|| Success +400|| Success +500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 01:08, 29 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiger Fang ティーガファング |
Destroy [3] | 3449 | 1137 | 1200 | 644 | 604 | 0 |
Tiger Arm ティーガアムル |
Assassin | 2999 | 1091 | 1483 | 591 | 459 | 0 |
Tiger Claw ティーガクラレ |
Assassin | 2999 | 972 | 1618 | 551 | 485 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Tiger Vine ティーガバイン |
No Guard | 3299 | 1306 | 791 | 1071 | 787 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Destroy | Destroys parts if being used when hit Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +500 |
Assassin | Always Crits Self-destructs if it fails to destroy a part |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
No Guard | Increase Success on other parts Cannot Defend while Heating |
Success & Power +60 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +180 | Success & Power +240 | Success & Power +300 |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Charge Blade | - | 958 | 1420 | 785 | 660 | 0 |
Drive B | Destroy | - | 1170 | 1107 | 785 | 597 | 0 |
Drive C | Counter Guard | - | - | - | 897 | 621 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Straight | 12746 | 1260 | 1106 | 1185 | 831 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charge Blade | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing Consumes 5% Charge per use |
Destroy | Destroys parts if being used when hit Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +500 |
Counter Guard | Reflects any Melee attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Straight | Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 | Success +500 |