If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Haikara-Mate"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23582 by Damemon from 2020-10-11T04:54:29 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
m |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_HaikaraMate.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_HaikaraMate.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #37 !! JGS00 !! Haikara-Mate<br><sup>ハイカラメイット</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>Medabot with the image of a Japanese-Western eclectic female student with lanterns and lace-up shoes.<br><br>The Taisho romance of light and darkness that brings the spring breeze to the times with a high-colored outfit and ephemeral under the cherry blossoms at night.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>行燈袴に編み上げ靴で和洋折衷の女学生をイメージしたメダロット。<br><br>ハイカラな装いで時代に春の風をもたらし夜桜の下で儚く散る、光と闇の大正浪漫。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 8 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Zensen <br><sup>ゼンセン</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Plant Clear ['''4''']|| 3399 || - || - || 781 || 924 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Bruum <br><sup>ブルウム</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Repair || 3099 || - || - || 821 || 731 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ranman <br><sup>ランマン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 2949 || 1240 || 1217 || 887 || 717 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Chill Chill <br><sup>チルチル</sup> | ||
| [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Mirage || 3449 || 616 || 1110 || 956 || 760 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Plant Clear | ||
| Removes all Opponent's Plants on the field | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Repair | ||
| Repairs a single part<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Mirage | ||
| | | Applies Conceal upon Medaforce Charge | ||
| | | 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_HaikaraMate_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #37 !! JGS00 !! Haikara-Mate<br><sup>ハイカラメイット</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the image of a Japanese-Western eclectic female student with lanterns and lace-up shoes.<br><br>The Taisho romance of light and darkness that brings the spring breeze to the times with a high-colored outfit and ephemeral under the cherry blossoms at night.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>行燈袴に編み上げ靴で和洋折衷の女学生をイメージしたメダロット。<br><br>ハイカラな装いで時代に春の風をもたらし夜桜の下で儚く散る、光と闇の大正浪漫。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 8 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice || - || 974 || 1690 || 617 || 489 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || - || 1354 || 1310 || 976 || 784 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Trap Clear || - || - || - || 989 || 1065 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Dead or Alive || 12896 || 1421 || 1129 || 1197 || 788 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice | ||
| Bonus damage based on remaining Armor<br>Self-destructs after use | |||
| +10% of Armor || +20% of Armor || +30% of Armor || +40% of Armor || +50% of Armor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Trap Clear | ||
| Removes all traps on the field | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Dead or Alive | ||
| | | Upon landing a Crit, boosts all leg stats other than Armor<br> Stacks up to 5 | ||
| | | 2% per|| 4% per|| 6% per|| 8% per|| 10% per | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 01:49, 20 July 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zensen ゼンセン |
Plant Clear [4] | 3399 | - | - | 781 | 924 | 0 |
Bruum ブルウム |
Repair | 3099 | - | - | 821 | 731 | 0 |
Ranman ランマン |
Gatling | 2949 | 1240 | 1217 | 887 | 717 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Chill Chill チルチル |
Mirage | 3449 | 616 | 1110 | 956 | 760 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plant Clear | Removes all Opponent's Plants on the field | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Repair | Repairs a single part Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Mirage | Applies Conceal upon Medaforce Charge | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Sacrifice | - | 974 | 1690 | 617 | 489 | 10 |
Drive B | Sword | - | 1354 | 1310 | 976 | 784 | 0 |
Drive C | Trap Clear | - | - | - | 989 | 1065 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Dead or Alive | 12896 | 1421 | 1129 | 1197 | 788 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacrifice | Bonus damage based on remaining Armor Self-destructs after use |
+10% of Armor | +20% of Armor | +30% of Armor | +40% of Armor | +50% of Armor |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Trap Clear | Removes all traps on the field | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Dead or Alive | Upon landing a Crit, boosts all leg stats other than Armor Stacks up to 5 |
2% per | 4% per | 6% per | 8% per | 10% per |