If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Hardness Ten"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_HardnessTen.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #112 !! DND00 !! Hardness Ten<br><sup>ハードネステン</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A jewel Medabot with a dazzling diamond motif, covered with armor with a hardness of 10.<br><br>The weapon blessed by the glow pierces everything.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>硬度10の鎧で覆われた、まばゆく輝くダイヤモンドをモチーフにした宝石メダロット。<br><br>その光彩が祝福した武器は万物を刺し貫く。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 5 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Brilliant <br><sup>ブリリアント</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile ['''4''']|| 3799 || 1121 || 1403 || 512 || 525 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Brilliant Armor <br><sup>ブリリアーマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle || 3199 || 1392 || 1100 || 708 || 447 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Brilliant Guarder <br><sup>ブリリガーダー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling || 3199 || 1261 || 1350 || 768 || 461 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Vajra Stone <br><sup>コンゴーストン</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Brilliance || 3699 || 1176 || 1257 || 1159 || 661 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile | ||
| Piercing<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle | ||
| Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks<br>Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Brilliance | |||
| Restores 10% of all parts' health upon Medaforce Charge | |||
| 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:35, 19 July 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brilliant ブリリアント |
Hyper Missile [4] | 3799 | 1121 | 1403 | 512 | 525 | 0 |
Brilliant Armor ブリリアーマー |
Power Rifle | 3199 | 1392 | 1100 | 708 | 447 | 0 |
Brilliant Guarder ブリリガーダー |
Mega Gatling | 3199 | 1261 | 1350 | 768 | 461 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Vajra Stone コンゴーストン |
Brilliance | 3699 | 1176 | 1257 | 1159 | 661 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Missile | Piercing Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Power Rifle | Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Mega Gatling | Fires three attacks Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Brilliance | Restores 10% of all parts' health upon Medaforce Charge | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |