If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Heart Roll"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_HeartRoll.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #429 !! RME02 !! Heart Roll<br><sup>ハートロール</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a distinctive heart design, developed based on mysterious data.<br><br>The heart-shaped arrow that glitters in pink will shoot down any opponent! If you become captivated by the way it heals allies, you will no longer be able to run away and hide.<br><br> | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>謎のデータをもとに開発された、ハートマークのデザインが特徴的なメダロット。<br><br>ピンクにきらめくハートの矢は、どんな相手だって射止めちゃう!味方を癒すその姿に心を奪われてしまえば、もはや逃げ隠れすることもままならない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Collaboration | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Heart Whip <br><sup>ハートウィップ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Evasion Seal ['''3''']|| 2949 || 1476 || 724 || 757 || 564 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Heart Hand <br><sup>ハートハンド</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Field Repair || 2699 || - || - || 811 || 607 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Heart Arrow <br><sup>ハートアロー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2699 || 1385 || 935 || 753 || 691 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Heart Boots <br><sup>ハートブーツ</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Emergency || 3149 || 592 || 1248 || 786 || 755 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Evasion Seal | ||
| Prevents Target from evading | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Field Repair | ||
| Repairs based on terrain compatibility<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Emergency | |||
| Upon the destruction of any allied part, boosts all Leg stats except Armor<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| +2%|| +4%|| +6%|| +8%|| +10% | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:13, 12 October 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heart Whip ハートウィップ |
Evasion Seal [3] | 2949 | 1476 | 724 | 757 | 564 | 0 |
Heart Hand ハートハンド |
Field Repair | 2699 | - | - | 811 | 607 | 0 |
Heart Arrow ハートアロー |
Rifle | 2699 | 1385 | 935 | 753 | 691 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Heart Boots ハートブーツ |
Emergency | 3149 | 592 | 1248 | 786 | 755 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evasion Seal | Prevents Target from evading | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Field Repair | Repairs based on terrain compatibility Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Emergency | Upon the destruction of any allied part, boosts all Leg stats except Armor Stacks up to 5 |
+2% | +4% | +6% | +8% | +10% |