If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Iru-Mashira"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24764 by Damemon from 2021-02-14T03:21:09 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_IruMashira.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #72 !! MON03 !! Iru-Mashira<br><sup>イルマシラ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A monkey-shaped medabots in a snowy mountain with a lovely deep blue butt in the cold.<br><br> | |||
He is good at tactics with monkey wisdom, such as setting up a plant that heals allies while manipulating ice to block the movement of the opponent.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>寒さで真っ青なお尻が愛おしい雪山のサル型メダロット。<br><br>氷をたくみに操り相手の動きを封じつつ味方を癒すプラントを設置するというサル知恵の効いた戦法が得意。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot Dual | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || X || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Etikichi <br><sup>エテキチ</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Repair Plant ['''6''']|| 2799 || - || - || 949 || 669 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Monkey Show <br><sup>サルシバイ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot || 2799 || 1147 || 827 || 559 || 516 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sarukani Kassen <br><sup>サルカニカッセン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot || 2799 || 1061 || 930 || 520 || 509 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Monkey Dance<br><sup>サルマイ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Gunman || 3449 || 744 || 1302 || 863 || 588 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Repair Plant | ||
| Place plant which heals allies | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot | ||
| Inflicts Freeze<br>Cannot Evade while cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Gunman | ||
| Applies a passive Heating bonus to Shooting parts | |||
| Heating +30|| Heating +60|| Heating +90|| Heating +120|| Heating +150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 25 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etikichi エテキチ |
Repair Plant [6] | 2799 | - | - | 949 | 669 | 0 |
Monkey Show サルシバイ |
Freeze Shot | 2799 | 1147 | 827 | 559 | 516 | 0 |
Sarukani Kassen サルカニカッセン |
Freeze Shot | 2799 | 1061 | 930 | 520 | 509 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Monkey Dance サルマイ |
Gunman | 3449 | 744 | 1302 | 863 | 588 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Repair Plant | Place plant which heals allies | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
Freeze Shot | Inflicts Freeze Cannot Evade while cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Gunman | Applies a passive Heating bonus to Shooting parts | Heating +30 | Heating +60 | Heating +90 | Heating +120 | Heating +150 |