If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Jhuk"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Jhuk.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #47 !! KBT12 !! Jhuk<br><sup>ジュウーク</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a motif of Grant Shirokabuto, reminiscent of a medieval white knight.<br><br>Developed in secret by a small group of elite engineers, it uses a charge-type high-power firearm in its head in addition to its conventional high-performance shooting.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>中世の白騎士を想わせるグラントシロカブトがモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>少数精鋭の技術者が秘密裏に開発した機体で、従来通りの高性能射撃に加え頭部には、チャージ系高火力銃器を採用。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 9 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Berthold <br><sup>ベルトルド</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Buster ['''4''']|| 3549 || 1014 || 1177 || 613 || 639 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ezekiel Baker <br><sup>エゼキエルベイカ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle || 3099 || 1172 || 1142 || 691 || 444 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Hiram Maxim <br><sup>ハイラムマキシム</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling || 3099 || 1012 || 1376 || 769 || 560 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Extractor <br><sup>エキストラクター</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Bullet Rain || 3799 || 739 || 1479 || 833 || 736 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Buster | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle | ||
| Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks<br>Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Bullet Rain | |||
| Boots Success & Power of Shooting parts upon destruction | |||
| Success & Power +40|| Success & Power +80|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +160|| Success & Power +200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:51, 14 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berthold ベルトルド |
Charge Buster [4] | 3549 | 1014 | 1177 | 613 | 639 | 0 |
Ezekiel Baker エゼキエルベイカ |
Power Rifle | 3099 | 1172 | 1142 | 691 | 444 | 0 |
Hiram Maxim ハイラムマキシム |
Mega Gatling | 3099 | 1012 | 1376 | 769 | 560 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Extractor エキストラクター |
Bullet Rain | 3799 | 739 | 1479 | 833 | 736 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charge Buster | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Evade while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing consumes 5% Charge per use |
Power Rifle | Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Mega Gatling | Fires three attacks Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Bullet Rain | Boots Success & Power of Shooting parts upon destruction | Success & Power +40 | Success & Power +80 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +160 | Success & Power +200 |