If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Kantaros"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24615 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T21:41:51 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Kantaros.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #42 !! KBT03 !! Kantaros<br><sup>カンタロス</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A lightweight model of the Type 2020, which is a late production model of the 'KBT00 Metal Beetle'.<br><br>It achieves a higher level of mobility while maintaining an excellent balance.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>『KBT00メタルビートル』の後期生産モデルであるタイプ2020に軽量化を施した機体。<br><br>優れたバランスを維持しつつ1ランク上の機動性を実現している。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Medaleague Gacha | |||
! Medarot R | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Improved Missile <br><sup>ミサイルかい</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile ['''4''']|| 3249 || 948 || 1506 || 663 || 553 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Improved Revolver <br><sup>リボルバーかい</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2999 || 1221 || 1042 || 785 || 724 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Improved Machinegun <br><sup>マシンガンかい</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 2999 || 946 || 1345 || 895 || 709 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Improved Ochitsuker <br><sup>オチツカーかい</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Trigger Happy || 3199 || 655 || 1092 || 1078 || 780 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Trigger Happy | |||
| Upon landing a Crit, boosts damage of Shooting skills<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| 2% per|| 4% per|| 6% per|| 8% per|| 10% per | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:08, 12 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Improved Missile ミサイルかい |
Missile [4] | 3249 | 948 | 1506 | 663 | 553 | 0 |
Improved Revolver リボルバーかい |
Rifle | 2999 | 1221 | 1042 | 785 | 724 | 0 |
Improved Machinegun マシンガンかい |
Gatling | 2999 | 946 | 1345 | 895 | 709 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Improved Ochitsuker オチツカーかい |
Trigger Happy | 3199 | 655 | 1092 | 1078 | 780 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Trigger Happy | Upon landing a Crit, boosts damage of Shooting skills Stacks up to 5 |
2% per | 4% per | 6% per | 8% per | 10% per |