If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Kimengar"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Reformat) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Chimenger.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Chimenger.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #227 !! KMN00 !! Kimengar<br><sup>キメンガー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A Medabot with the motif of a demon tile that protects the house from evil that looks like a demon.<br><br>Anyway, the sturdy armor is the result of the skill of its creator, the Onishi.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>鬼の形相で邪をにらみふりかかる厄災から家屋を守る鬼瓦がモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>とにかく頑丈な装甲は製作者である鬼師の技術のたまものである。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 8 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Kimen <br><sup>キメン</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Reckless ['''2''']|| 5049 || - || - || 720 || 759 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Naguri Zuno <br><sup>ナグリズノー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 3949 || 794 || 827 || 503 || 464 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Juzu Kakezume <br><sup>ジュズカケズメ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw || 3949 || 1040 || 1506 || 631 || 631 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tomoe Gake <br><sup>トモエガケ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 3599 || 1311 || 861 || 975 || 817 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Reckless | ||
| 15% bonus damage on Melee parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw | ||
| Hits 3 times | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | ||
| | | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | ||
| | | Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Chimenger_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #227 !! KMN00 !! Kimengar<br><sup>キメンガー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with the motif of a demon tile that protects the house from evil that looks like a demon.<br><br>Anyway, the sturdy armor is the result of the skill of its creator, the Onishi.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>鬼の形相で邪をにらみふりかかる厄災から家屋を守る鬼瓦がモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>とにかく頑丈な装甲は製作者である鬼師の技術のたまものである。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 8 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Buster || - || 1144 || 1196 || 728 || 703 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Provoke || - || 1172 || 1338 || 805 || 617 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] MF Seal || - || 1210 || 1277 || 931 || 601 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Acrobatics || 16546 || 1096 || 1185 || 1318 || 943 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Buster | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Provoke | ||
| Inflicts Provoke | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] MF Seal | ||
| Inflicts Medaforce Seal | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Acrobatics | ||
| | | Passive Evasion boost | ||
| | | Evasion +100|| Evasion +200|| Evasion +300|| Evasion +400|| Evasion +500 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Revision as of 02:50, 29 September 2022
500px |
|
500px |
|