If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Kiru-Mashira"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
GolcarJack (talk | contribs) m |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_KiruMashira.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #241 !! MON02 !! Kiru-Mashira<br><sup>キルマシラ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A monkey-shaped medabot in a forest with a lovely bright red butt.<br><br>He is good at the tactics with the wisdom of monkeys, as soon as he tries to heal the wounds he received from the sword attack of both arms, which he creates from his agile movements, he puts them in a trap.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>真っ赤なお尻が愛らしい山林のサル型メダロット。<br><br>敏捷な動きからくりだす両腕のソード攻撃で受けた傷を癒そうとするや否やトラップにかけるというサル知恵の効いた戦法が得意。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot Dual | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || X || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Etekou <br><sup>エテコウ</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Repair Trap ['''6''']|| 2799 || - || - || 1013 || 683 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sardie <br><sup>サルヂエ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2649 || 1137 || 1158 || 749 || 643 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Monkey Eco Out <br><sup>サルカエコウトウ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2649 || 1089 || 1250 || 723 || 643 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sargaeri<br><sup>サルガエリ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Spearhead || 3099 || 1264 || 520 || 903 || 636 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Repair Trap | ||
| Place trap which counters repair abilities | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Spearhead | ||
| Applies passive Heating bonus to Melee parts | |||
| Heating +30|| Heating +60|| Heating +90|| Heating +120|| Heating +150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:09, 1 October 2023
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etekou エテコウ |
Repair Trap [6] | 2799 | - | - | 1013 | 683 | 0 |
Sardie サルヂエ |
Sword | 2649 | 1137 | 1158 | 749 | 643 | 0 |
Monkey Eco Out サルカエコウトウ |
Sword | 2649 | 1089 | 1250 | 723 | 643 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Sargaeri サルガエリ |
Spearhead | 3099 | 1264 | 520 | 903 | 636 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Repair Trap | Place trap which counters repair abilities | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Spearhead | Applies passive Heating bonus to Melee parts | Heating +30 | Heating +60 | Heating +90 | Heating +120 | Heating +150 |