If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "La Pucelle"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #7971 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-31T02:31:53 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #7972 by Aytimothy from 2020-09-05T06:07:13 |) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align: center" | Ability | ! colspan="3" style="text-align: center" | Ability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | Clears debuffs when you charge your Medaforce a fixed number of times based on the part rank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rank 1 || colspan="2" | Activates only once (first charge) per match | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ability Name''' || colspan="2" | | | Rank 2 || colspan="2" | Activates twice per match | ||
|- | |||
| Rank 3 || colspan="2" | Activates thrice per match | |||
|- | |||
| Rank 4 || colspan="2" | Activates four times per match | |||
|- | |||
| Rank 5 || colspan="2" | Activates five times per match | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Details | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ability Name''' || colspan="2" | Haja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || colspan="2" | [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] 多脚 (Multiped) | | '''Type''' || colspan="2" | [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] 多脚 (Multiped) |
Revision as of 08:03, 5 April 2021
La Pucelle (ラピュセル) is a Medabot with the model number DLK00.
Medapart Stats
Head
Left Arm
Right Arm
Legs
Acquisition
//todo.
External Links
// todo.