If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "LadyJet"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #22920 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-03T12:02:07 | (default message)) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File: | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_LadyJet.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #135 !! PLN00 !! LadyJet<br><sup>レディジェット</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 1 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Cockpit <br><sup>コクピット</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost ['''4''']|| 3249 || - || - || 1083 || 731 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Stabilizer <br><sup>スタビライザー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Air || 2499 || 1084 || 468 || 872 || 796 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Wing <br><sup>ウイング</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Air || 2499 || 995 || 550 || 824 || 813 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Jet Engine <br><sup>ジェットエンジン</sup> | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy || 3049 || 730 || 539 || 1967 || 923 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost | ||
| Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Air<br>アンチエア | ||
| Bonus damage to flying enemies | |||
| 5x damage || 5.5x damage || 6x damage || 6.5x damage || 7x damage<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy | ||
|- | | Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | ||
| | | -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
|- | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
| | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_LadyJet_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #135 !! PLN00 !! LadyJet<br><sup>レディジェット</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! | ! Medarot 1 | ||
! | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || - || 790 || 1499 || 652 || 525 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight || - || - || - || 1184 || 728 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost || - || - || - || 943 || 1108 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy || 11296 || 1141 || 919 || 2048 || 1083 || - | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
| Increases Success by 30%<br>Negates Target Stealth & Conceal | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | ||
| Boosts evasion by 50% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy | ||
| Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | |||
| -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 09:13, 25 October 2023
|
|