If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "LadyJet"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Reformat) |
|||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | ||
| Boosts | | Boosts evasion by 50% | ||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | | - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 09:13, 25 October 2023
|
|