If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Landmotor"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Reformat) |
(Added Medachange) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | |||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | |||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | |||
</ul> | |||
<div class="tab-content"> | |||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Landmotor.png|500px]] | | [[File:Mugshot_Landmotor.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! #14 | ! #14 !! CAR00 !! Landmotor<br>ランドモーター !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! CAR00 | |||
! Landmotor<br> | |||
! [[File:Male.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! | ! Medarot 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Body Shot<br>ボディショット | ! Body Shot<br>ボディショット | ||
Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Plasma Dash<br>プラズマダッシュ | ! Plasma Dash<br>プラズマダッシュ | ||
Line 58: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 | ! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | ||
! Rank 2 | |||
! Rank 3 | |||
! Rank 4 | |||
! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
Line 73: | Line 62: | ||
| Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type || -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | | Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type || -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Landmotor_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! #14 !! CAR00 !! Landmotor<br>ランドモーター !! [[File:Male.png]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| An early model of the car-type Medabots that runs through the earth.<br><br>An aircraft equipped with a meda change mechanism on a trial basis to assist the movement of the meda rotor.<br><br>The code name of the driving form is "Land GTZ". | |||
|- | |||
| 大地を疾駆する自動車型メダロットの初期型。<br><br>メダロッターの移動補助を目的としたメダチェンジ機構が試験的に搭載された機体。<br><br>走行形態のコードネームは「ランドGTZ」。 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 1 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |||
! Drive A | |||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile || - || 1144 || 1632 || 664 || 487 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! Drive B | |||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Shoot Boost || - || - || - || 867 || 652 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! Drive C | |||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost || - || - || - || 917 || 1083 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |||
! Move | |||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy || 11996 || 1141 || 1318 || 1495 || 1044 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | |||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Shoot Boost | |||
| Boosts Power & Success of Shooting parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | |||
| Boosts Anti-Melee by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy | |||
| Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type || -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 23:53, 10 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Body Shot ボディショット |
Radar Sight [3] | 3049 | - | - | 1191 | 957 | 0 |
Anti-Air Missile タイクーミサイル |
Anti-Air | 2899 | 1049 | 528 | 557 | 505 | 0 |
Super Long Cannon チョーキョリホー |
Anti-Air | 2899 | 958 | 594 | 531 | 492 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Plasma Dash プラズマダッシュ |
Supremacy | 3149 | 945 | 1344 | 791 | 871 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radar Sight | Increases success by 30% Negates enemy stealth |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Anti-Air | Boosts damage to Flying enemies | 5x Damage | 5.5x Damage | 6x Damage | 6.5x Damage | 7x Damage Piercing |
Supremacy | Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | -10% | -15% | -20% | -25% | -30% |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Missile | - | 1144 | 1632 | 664 | 487 | 0 |
Drive B | Shoot Boost | - | - | - | 867 | 652 | 0 |
Drive C | Mobile Boost | - | - | - | 917 | 1083 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Supremacy | 11996 | 1141 | 1318 | 1495 | 1044 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Shoot Boost | Boosts Power & Success of Shooting parts by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Mobile Boost | Boosts Anti-Melee by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Supremacy | Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | -10% | -15% | -20% | -25% | -30% |