If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Leo"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Leo.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #373 !! LEO00 !! Leo<br><sup>レオ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>One of the twelve constellations of the Zodiac. Medabot with the name of Leo.<br><br>The roar of the lion that unfolds from the head turns the front of you into dust.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>黄道十二星座のひとつ。獅子座の名を持つメダロット。<br><br>頭部から繰り出される獅子の咆哮は目の前を塵と化す。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Pride <br><sup>プライド</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam ['''1''']|| 3749 || 727 || 1847 || 461 || 439 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Fight <br><sup>ファイト</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile || 3199 || 1065 || 1357 || 533 || 441 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Battle <br><sup>バトル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile || 3199 || 986 || 1495 || 501 || 448 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Setback <br><sup>セットバック</sup> | |||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Ground Control || 4299 || 1880 || 900 || 658 || 741 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam | ||
| 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x3 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Ground Control | |||
| S-rank terrain bonus at Medaforce threshold | |||
| 50% Charge|| 45% Charge|| 40% Charge|| 35% Charge|| 30% Charge | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:39, 13 July 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pride プライド |
Hyper Beam [1] | 3749 | 727 | 1847 | 461 | 439 | 1 |
Fight ファイト |
Missile | 3199 | 1065 | 1357 | 533 | 441 | 0 |
Battle バトル |
Missile | 3199 | 986 | 1495 | 501 | 448 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Setback セットバック |
Ground Control | 4299 | 1880 | 900 | 658 | 741 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Beam | 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Ground Control | S-rank terrain bonus at Medaforce threshold | 50% Charge | 45% Charge | 40% Charge | 35% Charge | 30% Charge |