If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Mach Massive"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23600 by Damemon from 2020-10-11T04:55:54 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
m (Added description) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_MachMassive.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #56 !! KWG03 !! Mach Massive<br><sup>マッハマッシヴ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A high-mobility tuned aircraft of Type 2015, which is a late production model of 'KWG00 Head Scissors'.<br><br>You can't even touch the fighter maneuvers that exceed the speed of sound with ordinary Medabots.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>『KWG00ヘッドシザース』の後期生産モデルであるタイプ2015に高機動チューンを施した機体。<br><br>音速超過の戦闘機動に並のメダロットでは触れることすらできない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Medaleague Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Mach Antenna <br><sup>マッハアンテナ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight ['''4''']|| 3249 || - || - || 1157 || 893 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Mach Sword <br><sup>マッハソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2699 || 1021 || 1182 || 805 || 696 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Mach Hammer <br><sup>マッハハンマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 2699 || 650 || 1457 || 625 || 591 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Mach Tatacker <br><sup>マッハタタッカー</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Breakneck || 3099 || 1092 || 525 || 1318 || 709 || 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
| Increases Success by 30%<br>Negates Target Stealth & Conceal | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Breakneck | ||
| Speed boost while Heating | |||
| Speed +30 || Speed +60 || Speed +90 || Speed +120 || Speed +150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:11, 17 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mach Antenna マッハアンテナ |
Radar Sight [4] | 3249 | - | - | 1157 | 893 | 0 |
Mach Sword マッハソード |
Sword | 2699 | 1021 | 1182 | 805 | 696 | 0 |
Mach Hammer マッハハンマー |
Hammer | 2699 | 650 | 1457 | 625 | 591 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Mach Tatacker マッハタタッカー |
Breakneck | 3099 | 1092 | 525 | 1318 | 709 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radar Sight | Increases Success by 30% Negates Target Stealth & Conceal |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Breakneck | Speed boost while Heating | Speed +30 | Speed +60 | Speed +90 | Speed +120 | Speed +150 |