If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Mad Nattery"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(reformat) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_MadNattery.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #411 !! PIR00 !! Mad Nattery<br><sup>マッドナッテリー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a piranha motif with sharp teeth and strong jaws.<br><br>When in a state of excitement, it regards any opponent as prey and bites it with its sharp teeth. Specializes in underwater combat.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>鋭い歯と強靭な顎を持つピラニアをモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>興奮状態になると相手かまわず獲物とみなし、鋭利な歯で喰らいつく。水中戦を得意とする。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Asteraceae <br><sup>キョウランサクジ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Deathlock ['''3''']|| 3749 || 687 || 1406 || 519 || 605 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Joe Fang <br><sup>ジョーファング</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2949 || 1340 || 1473 || 597 || 779 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! John Fang <br><sup>ジョンファング</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Assassin || 2949 || 886 || 1590 || 575 || 508 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Theodore Tail <br><sup>セオドアテイル</sup> | |||
| [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Charge Fight || 3899 || 1159 || 935 || 1845 || 592 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Deathlock | ||
| Inflicts Deathlock<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Assassin | ||
| Always Crits<br>Self-destructs if it fails to destroy a part | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Charge Fight | |||
| Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | |||
| Success & Power +60|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +180|| Success & Power +240|| Success & Power +300 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:40, 26 October 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asteraceae キョウランサクジ |
Deathlock [3] | 3749 | 687 | 1406 | 519 | 605 | 1 |
Joe Fang ジョーファング |
Sword | 2949 | 1340 | 1473 | 597 | 779 | 0 |
John Fang ジョンファング |
Assassin | 2949 | 886 | 1590 | 575 | 508 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Theodore Tail セオドアテイル |
Charge Fight | 3899 | 1159 | 935 | 1845 | 592 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deathlock | Inflicts Deathlock Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Assassin | Always Crits Self-destructs if it fails to destroy a part |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Charge Fight | Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | Success & Power +60 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +180 | Success & Power +240 | Success & Power +300 |