If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Male Medarot Gatcha"
(Restored Old Revision #3890 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-24T02:49:59 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #3891 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-24T02:57:25 |) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gatcha_MaleSpotlightBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha]] | [[File:Gatcha_MaleSpotlightBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha]] | ||
The ♂型メダロットスポトーライトガチャ (Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha) is a spotlight gatcha with the same terrible rates, except all the female- and neutral-gendered Medabots have been removed. | The ♂型メダロットスポトーライトガチャ (Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha) is a spotlight gatcha with the same terrible rates, except all the female- and neutral-gendered Medabots have been removed from the 3★ pool. | ||
= Conditions = | = Conditions = | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
= Drop Tables = | = Drop Tables = | ||
== 3★ Medabots == | == 3★ Medabots =={| class="wikitable" | ||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| CRD00 || レイドガビアル<br>[[Raid Gavial]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| EGL01 || デッドパイル<br>[[Deadpile]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| ERL00 || プロールバイパー<br>[[Prowl Viper]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| GBK00 || ゴーベンケー<br>[[Gobenkei]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| GEN00 || サイビスター<br>[[Cybister]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| GKD00 || ゴクード<br>[[Gokudo]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG01 || ロクショウ<br>[[Rokusho]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG04 || ティタンビートル<br>[[Titanbeetle]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| KZA00 || カイゾクロ<br>[[Piraskull]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| NIN04 || LEDシャドウ<br>[[LED Shadow]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 || テッペン<br>[[Teppen]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| PHX00 || ヘルフェニックス<br>[[Pheonix]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| RYM00 || タービュレント<br>[[Turbulent]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| SIN00 || シンセイバー<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>(Shinsaber) || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 || スノーフェンリル<br>[[Snow Fenrir]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 || シックルカッター<br>[[Sickle Cutter]] || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% | |||
|} | |||
== 2★ Medabots == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| AGO00 || ニオーカイコー<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| BKO00 || ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 || バロンキャッスル<br>[[Baroncastle]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 || ツインテキャット<br>[[Twintailcat]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| CLB00 || タラバクラバ<br>[[Kuraba]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DEK00 || コンベックス<br>[[Conclave]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG01 || ブルースドッグ<br>[[Krosserdog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_M || コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_F || ラブリードッグ<br>[[Lovelydog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| ELF01 || ギガファント<br>[[Gigaphant]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| FFY00 || ボトムフラッシュ<br>[[Fireflash]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY00 || パステルフェアリ<br>[[Botafly]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| GWF00 || アシュトン<br>[[Ashton]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| HBK00 || スチールストーク<br>[[Steel Stork]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| HDR00 || グリークヘッド<br>[[Greek Head]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| IKK00 || ワンストローク<br>[[One Stroke]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT02 || ベイアニット<br>[[Bayonet]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| KTN00 || ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage) || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG02 || ゾーリン<br>[[Zorin]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| MTS02 || サーティーン<br>[[Thirteen]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| NAG00 || ナガラジャ<br>[[Nagaraja]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| NIT00 || ナイトアーマー<br>[[Knight Armor]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| PHL00 || メガベックス<br>[[Megavex]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SBL00 || フラッペ<br>[[Snowbro]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SCP04 || ベノムスコピー<br>[[Venom Scorpi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR00 || セーラーメイツ<br>[[Sailormate]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR01 || セーラーマルチ<br>[[Sailor-multi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SNA04 || マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01 || シュートスパイダ<br>[[Spidar]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01_2 || ブービースパイダ<br>[[Booby Spider]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| STN00 || バグスティンク<br>[[Bug Stink]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| TAN00 || ア・ゲダマー<br>[[A-Gedama]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT01 || キースタートル<br>[[Totalizer]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT04 || クロムトータス<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| UGO00 || ニオーヘイコー<br>[[Nio-Heiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| VSQ00 || ヴァンプスキッド<br>[[Vamp-Squid]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P3 || シサク3ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:18, 5 April 2021
The ♂型メダロットスポトーライトガチャ (Male Medabot Spotlight Gatcha) is a spotlight gatcha with the same terrible rates, except all the female- and neutral-gendered Medabots have been removed from the 3★ pool.
Conditions
- Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★)
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
== 3★ Medabots =={| class="wikitable"
! Model
! Name
! Set Chance
! Head Chance
! Left Arm Chance
! Right Arm Chance
! Leg Chance
|-
| CRD00 || レイドガビアル
Raid Gavial || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| EGL01 || デッドパイル
Deadpile || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| ERL00 || プロールバイパー
Prowl Viper || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| GBK00 || ゴーベンケー
Gobenkei || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| GEN00 || サイビスター
Cybister || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| GKD00 || ゴクード
Gokudo || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| KBT01 || メタビー
Metabee || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| KWG01 || ロクショウ
Rokusho || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| KWG04 || ティタンビートル
Titanbeetle || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| KZA00 || カイゾクロ
Piraskull || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| NIN04 || LEDシャドウ
LED Shadow || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| PEN02 || テッペン
Teppen || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| PHX00 || ヘルフェニックス
Pheonix || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| RYM00 || タービュレント
Turbulent || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| SIN00 || シンセイバー
Whitesword
(Shinsaber) || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| WLF01 || スノーフェンリル
Snow Fenrir || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|-
| WMS00 || シックルカッター
Sickle Cutter || 0.187% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265% || 0.265%
|}
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ニオーカイコー Nio-Kaiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BKO00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BRK00 | バロンキャッスル Baroncastle |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CAT04 | ツインテキャット Twintailcat |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CLB00 | タラバクラバ Kuraba |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DEK00 | コンベックス Conclave |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG01 | ブルースドッグ Krosserdog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_M | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_F | ラブリードッグ Lovelydog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
ELF01 | ギガファント Gigaphant |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FFY00 | ボトムフラッシュ Fireflash |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FLY00 | パステルフェアリ Botafly |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
GWF00 | アシュトン Ashton |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HBK00 | スチールストーク Steel Stork |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HDR00 | グリークヘッド Greek Head |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
IKK00 | ワンストローク One Stroke |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KBT02 | ベイアニット Bayonet |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KWG02 | ゾーリン Zorin |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
MTS02 | サーティーン Thirteen |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NAG00 | ナガラジャ Nagaraja |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NIT00 | ナイトアーマー Knight Armor |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
PHL00 | メガベックス Megavex |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SBL00 | フラッペ Snowbro |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SCP04 | ベノムスコピー Venom Scorpi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR00 | セーラーメイツ Sailormate |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR01 | セーラーマルチ Sailor-multi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SNA04 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01 | シュートスパイダ Spidar |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01_2 | ブービースパイダ Booby Spider |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
STN00 | バグスティンク Bug Stink |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TAN00 | ア・ゲダマー A-Gedama |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT01 | キースタートル Totalizer |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT04 | クロムトータス Chrome Tortoise |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
UGO00 | ニオーヘイコー Nio-Heiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
VSQ00 | ヴァンプスキッド Vamp-Squid |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
WEA03_P3 | シサク3ゴウ Shisaku 3-Gou |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |