If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #1274 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T05:20:33 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #1275 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-20T10:57:12 | They added Shinsaber/Circilis and Foxuno) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Leg Chance | ! Leg Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ARL00 || || 0. | | ARL00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAT01 || || 0. | | CAT01 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAT04 || || 0. | | CAT04 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CRD00 || || 0. | | CRD00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DFL00 || || 0. | | DFL00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DOL00 || || 0. | | DOL00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EGL01 || || 0. | | EGL01 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ERL00 || || 0. | | ERL00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FLY01 || || 0. | | FLY01 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FLY02 || || 0. | | FLY02 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GBK00 || || 0. | | GBK00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GEN00 || || 0. | | GEN00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GIN01 || || 0. | | GIN01 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GKD00 || || 0. | | GKD00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IDL02 || || 0. | | IDL02 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IHS00 || || 0. | | IHS00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0. | | KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KWG01 || || 0. | | KWG01 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KWG04 || || 0. | | KWG04 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KZA00 || || 0. | | KZA00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MAR02 || || 0. | | MAR02 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NIN04 || || 0. | | NIN04 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PEN00 || || 0. | | PEN00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PEN02 || || 0. | | PEN02 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RYM00 || || 0. | | RYM00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SAQ00 || サーキュリス<br>[[Circulis]] || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SIN00 || シンセイバー<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>(Shinsaber) || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLD00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WMS00 || || 0. | | SPR01 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | ||
|- | |||
| WLF01 || スノーフェンリル<br>[[Snow Fenrir]] || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 || || 0.093% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
! Leg Chance | ! Leg Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AGO00 || || 0. | | AGO00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |||
| BKO00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | BRK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT04 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLB00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_M || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_F || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELF01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FFY00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GWF00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HBK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HDR00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IKK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT02 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KTN00 || ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage)|| 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KWG02 || || 0. | | KWG02 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MTS02 || || 0. | | MTS02 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NAG00 || || 0. | | NAG00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NIT00 || || 0. | | NIT00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PHL00 || || 0. | | PHL00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SBL00 || || 0. | | SBL00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SCP00 || || 0. | | SCP00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SLR00 || || 0. | | SLR00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SLR01 || || 0. | | SLR01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SNA04 || || 0. | | SNA04 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SPI01 || || 0. | | SPI01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SPI01_2 || || 0. | | SPI01_2 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| STN00 || || 0. | | STN00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOT01 || || 0. | | TOT01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOT04 || || 0. | | TOT04 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UGO00 || || 0. | | UGO00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VSQ00 || || 0. | | VSQ00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WEA03_P3 || || 0. | | WEA03_P3 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:21, 5 April 2021
The メダロットガチャ (Medabot Gatcha) is a perpetual Gatcha containing only the base pool of Medabots.
IT IS NOT RECOMMENDED TO PULL THIS, EVER. (Unless you're sick of getting dupes of the featured Medabot)
Conditions
- Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★)
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARL00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
CAT01 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
CAT04 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
CRD00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
DFL00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
DOL00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
EGL01 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
ERL00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
FLY01 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
FLY02 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
GBK00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
GEN00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
GIN01 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
GKD00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
IDL02 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
IHS00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KWG01 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
KWG04 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
KZA00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
MAR02 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
NIN04 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
PEN00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
PEN02 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
RYM00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
SAQ00 | サーキュリス Circulis |
0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SIN00 | シンセイバー Whitesword (Shinsaber) |
0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SLD00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
SPR01 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | |
WLF01 | スノーフェンリル Snow Fenrir |
0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
WMS00 | 0.093% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
BKO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
BRK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
CAT04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
CLB00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DEK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG04_M | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG04_F | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
ELF01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
FFY00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
FLY00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
GWF00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
HBK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
HDR00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
IKK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KBT02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% |
KWG02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
MTS02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
NAG00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
NIT00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
PHL00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SBL00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SCP00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SLR00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SLR01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SNA04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SPI01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SPI01_2 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
STN00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
TOT01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
TOT04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
UGO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
VSQ00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
WEA03_P3 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% |