If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #1273 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-01T05:19:56 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #1284 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-05T10:59:58 |) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''THIS PAGE IS ABOUT SOMETHING YOU SHOULD NOT EVER USE, EVER.''' | |||
[[File:Gatcha_RegularBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Regular Medabot Gatcha]] | |||
The メダロットガチャ (Medabot Gatcha) is a perpetual Gatcha containing only the base pool of Medabots. | The メダロットガチャ (Medabot Gatcha) is a perpetual Gatcha containing only the base pool of Medabots. | ||
'''IT IS NOT RECOMMENDED TO PULL THIS, EVER.''' (Unless you're sick of getting dupes of the featured Medabot) | |||
= Conditions = | = Conditions = | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
! Leg Chance | ! Leg Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ANG00 || ヒールエンジェル<br>[[Heal Angel]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ARL00 || アトラクター<br>[[Attractor]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT01 || ペッパーキャット<br>[[Peppercat]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT04 || ルージュカッツェ<br>[[Rogue Katze]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRD00 || レイドガビアル<br>[[Raid Gavial]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DFL00 || さくらちゃんZ<br>[[Sakura-Chan Z]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOL00 || オランピア<br>[[Olympia]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EGL01 || デッドパイル<br>[[Deadpile]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ERL00 || プロールバイパー<br>[[Prowl Viper]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY01 || ティンクルスター<br>[[Twinkle Star]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY02 || シャイニースター<br>[[Shiny Star]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBK00 || ゴーベンケー<br>[[Gobenkei]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GEN00 || サイビスター<br>[[Cybister]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GIN01 || インジャオー<br>[[Yinja-Oh]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GKD00 || ゴクード<br>[[Gokudo]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IDL02 || パームス<br>[[Parms]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IHS00 || アイアンホース<br>[[Iron Horse]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG01 || ロクショウ<br>[[Rokusho]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG04 || ティタンビートル<br>[[Titanbeetle]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KZA00 || カイゾクロ<br>[[Piraskull]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MAR02 || マリンヒーラー<br>[[Marine Healer]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MID00 || プライドネス<br>[[Brightness]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NIN04 || LEDシャドウ<br>[[LED Shadow]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PEN00 || ピンゲン<br>[[Pingen]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PEN02 || テッペン<br>[[Teppen]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RYM00 || タービュレント<br>[[Turbulent]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SAQ00 || サーキュリス<br>[[Circulis]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WMS00 || || 0. | | SIN00 || シンセイバー<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>(Shinsaber) || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |||
| SLD00 || フレイムティサラ<br>[[Saldron]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|- | |||
| SPR01 || パパラチア<br>[[Padaradscha]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 || スノーフェンリル<br>[[Snow Fenrir]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 || シックルカッター<br>[[Sickle Cutter]] || 0.088% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 117: | ||
! Leg Chance | ! Leg Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AGO00 || || 0. | | AGO00 || ニオーカイコー<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |||
| BKO00 || ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 || バロンキャッスル<br>[[Baroncastle]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT04 || ツインテキャット<br>[[Twintailcat]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLB00 || タラバクラバ<br>[[Kuraba]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEK00 || コンベックス<br>[[Conclave]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG01 || ブルースドッグ<br>[[Krosserdog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_M || コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_F || ラブリードッグ<br>[[Lovelydog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELF01 || ギガファント<br>[[Gigaphant]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FFY00 || ボトムフラッシュ<br>[[Fireflash]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY00 || パステルフェアリ<br>[[Botafly]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GWF00 || アシュトン<br>[[Ashton]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HBK00 || スチールストーク<br>[[Steel Stork]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HDR00 || グリークヘッド<br>[[Greek Head]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IKK00 || ワンストローク<br>[[One Stroke]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT02 || ベイアニット<br>[[Bayonet]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KTN00 || ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage) || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG02 || ゾーリン<br>[[Zorin]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MTS02 || サーティーン<br>[[Thirteen]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NAG00 || ナガラジャ<br>[[Nagaraja]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NIT00 || ナイトアーマー<br>[[Knight Armor]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PHL00 || メガベックス<br>[[Megavex]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SBL00 || フラッペ<br>[[Snowbro]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SCP04 || ベノムスコピー<br>[[Venom Scorpi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLR00 || セーラーメイツ<br>[[Sailormate]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLR01 || セーラーマルチ<br>[[Sailor-multi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SNA04 || マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPI01 || シュートスパイダ<br>[[Spidar]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPI01_2 || ブービースパイダ<br>[[Booby Spider]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | STN00 || バグスティンク<br>[[Bug Stink]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TAN00 || ア・ゲダマー<br>[[A-Gedama]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOT01 || || 0. | | TOT01 || キースタートル<br>[[Totalizer]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOT04 || || 0. | | TOT04 || クロムトータス<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UGO00 || || 0. | | UGO00 || ニオーヘイコー<br>[[Nio-Heiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VSQ00 || || 0. | | VSQ00 || ヴァンプスキッド<br>[[Vamp-Squid]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WEA03_P3 || || 0. | | WEA03_P3 || シサク3ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:22, 5 April 2021
THIS PAGE IS ABOUT SOMETHING YOU SHOULD NOT EVER USE, EVER.
The メダロットガチャ (Medabot Gatcha) is a perpetual Gatcha containing only the base pool of Medabots.
IT IS NOT RECOMMENDED TO PULL THIS, EVER. (Unless you're sick of getting dupes of the featured Medabot)
Conditions
- Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★)
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANG00 | ヒールエンジェル Heal Angel |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
ARL00 | アトラクター Attractor |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
CAT01 | ペッパーキャット Peppercat |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
CAT04 | ルージュカッツェ Rogue Katze |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
CRD00 | レイドガビアル Raid Gavial |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
DFL00 | さくらちゃんZ Sakura-Chan Z |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
DOL00 | オランピア Olympia |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
EGL01 | デッドパイル Deadpile |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
ERL00 | プロールバイパー Prowl Viper |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
FLY01 | ティンクルスター Twinkle Star |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
FLY02 | シャイニースター Shiny Star |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GBK00 | ゴーベンケー Gobenkei |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GEN00 | サイビスター Cybister |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GIN01 | インジャオー Yinja-Oh |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GKD00 | ゴクード Gokudo |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
IDL02 | パームス Parms |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
IHS00 | アイアンホース Iron Horse |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KWG01 | ロクショウ Rokusho |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KWG04 | ティタンビートル Titanbeetle |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KZA00 | カイゾクロ Piraskull |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
MAR02 | マリンヒーラー Marine Healer |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
MID00 | プライドネス Brightness |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
NIN04 | LEDシャドウ LED Shadow |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
PEN00 | ピンゲン Pingen |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
PEN02 | テッペン Teppen |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
RYM00 | タービュレント Turbulent |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SAQ00 | サーキュリス Circulis |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SIN00 | シンセイバー Whitesword (Shinsaber) |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SLD00 | フレイムティサラ Saldron |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SPR01 | パパラチア Padaradscha |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
WLF01 | スノーフェンリル Snow Fenrir |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
WMS00 | シックルカッター Sickle Cutter |
0.088% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ニオーカイコー Nio-Kaiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BKO00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BRK00 | バロンキャッスル Baroncastle |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CAT04 | ツインテキャット Twintailcat |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CLB00 | タラバクラバ Kuraba |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DEK00 | コンベックス Conclave |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG01 | ブルースドッグ Krosserdog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_M | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_F | ラブリードッグ Lovelydog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
ELF01 | ギガファント Gigaphant |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FFY00 | ボトムフラッシュ Fireflash |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FLY00 | パステルフェアリ Botafly |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
GWF00 | アシュトン Ashton |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HBK00 | スチールストーク Steel Stork |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HDR00 | グリークヘッド Greek Head |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
IKK00 | ワンストローク One Stroke |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KBT02 | ベイアニット Bayonet |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KWG02 | ゾーリン Zorin |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
MTS02 | サーティーン Thirteen |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NAG00 | ナガラジャ Nagaraja |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NIT00 | ナイトアーマー Knight Armor |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
PHL00 | メガベックス Megavex |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SBL00 | フラッペ Snowbro |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SCP04 | ベノムスコピー Venom Scorpi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR00 | セーラーメイツ Sailormate |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR01 | セーラーマルチ Sailor-multi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SNA04 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01 | シュートスパイダ Spidar |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01_2 | ブービースパイダ Booby Spider |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
STN00 | バグスティンク Bug Stink |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TAN00 | ア・ゲダマー A-Gedama |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT01 | キースタートル Totalizer |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT04 | クロムトータス Chrome Tortoise |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
UGO00 | ニオーヘイコー Nio-Heiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
VSQ00 | ヴァンプスキッド Vamp-Squid |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
WEA03_P3 | シサク3ゴウ Shisaku 3-Gou |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |