If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #402 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-28T13:13:48 | No) |
(Restored Old Revision #403 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-28T13:27:31 | Transposed list from Meowcorp) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
This is a list of all the [[Medabots]] in the game. You can also find additional links to their pages on other wikis. Some bots may have multiple English names; one directly translated, and another from an official dub/localization. | This is a list of all the [[Medabots]] in the game. You can also find additional links to their pages on other wikis. Some bots may have multiple English names; one directly translated, and another from an official dub/localization. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Model | ! Model | ||
! English Name | ! English Name | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Fandom (Wikia) | ! Fandom (Wikia) | ||
! Meowcorp | ! Meowcorp | ||
! Release | |||
|+ Currently Released | |+ Currently Released | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KBT-01 || Metabee || メタビー || [[Metabee|Internal]] || [https://medabots.fandom.com/Metabee Fandom (Wikia)] || [https://medarot.meowcorp.us/wiki/Metabee_(KBT-1) Meowcorp] | | AGO00 | ||
|- | |||
| ALP00 | |||
|- | |||
| ARL00 | |||
|- | |||
| ARO00 | |||
|- | |||
| BAB00 | |||
|- | |||
| BAT01 | |||
|- | |||
| BER00 (M) | |||
|- | |||
| BER00 (F) | |||
|- | |||
| BIC01 | |||
|- | |||
| BKO00 | |||
|- | |||
| BOK00 | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 | |||
|- | |||
| CAT00 | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 (M) | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 (F) | |||
|- | |||
| CLB00 | |||
|- | |||
| CMO00 | |||
|- | |||
| CRD00 | |||
|- | |||
| DEK00 | |||
|- | |||
| DFL00 | |||
|- | |||
| DOG01 | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04 | |||
|- | |||
| DOL00 | |||
|- | |||
| DRF00 | |||
|- | |||
| EGL01 | |||
|- | |||
| ELF01 | |||
|- | |||
| ERL00 | |||
|- | |||
| FFY00 | |||
|- | |||
| FLL01 | |||
|- | |||
| FLY01 | |||
|- | |||
| FLY02 | |||
|- | |||
| FSL00 | |||
|- | |||
| GBK00 | |||
|- | |||
| GEN00 | |||
|- | |||
| GIN01 | |||
|- | |||
| GKD00 | |||
|- | |||
| GLM00 | |||
|- | |||
| GRA04 | |||
|- | |||
| GWF00 | |||
|- | |||
| HBK00 | |||
|- | |||
| HDR00 | |||
|- | |||
| IDL02 | |||
|- | |||
| IHS00 | |||
|- | |||
| IKK00 | |||
|- | |||
| KBT-01 || Metabee || メタビー || [[Metabee|Internal]] || [https://medabots.fandom.com/Metabee Fandom (Wikia)] || [https://medarot.meowcorp.us/wiki/Metabee_(KBT-1) Meowcorp] || Launch (23/02/2020) | |||
|- | |||
| KBT02 | |||
|- | |||
| KBT50 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG01 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG02 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG04 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG50 | |||
|- | |||
| KXK00 | |||
|- | |||
| KZA00 | |||
|- | |||
| MAR02 | |||
|- | |||
| MTS02 | |||
|- | |||
| NAG00 | |||
|- | |||
| NIN04 | |||
|- | |||
| NIT00 | |||
|- | |||
| PEN00 | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 (M) | |||
|- | |||
| PHL00 | |||
|- | |||
| PHX00 | |||
|- | |||
| SAK00 | |||
|- | |||
| SAT00 | |||
|- | |||
| SBL00 | |||
|- | |||
| SCP04 | |||
|- | |||
| SLD00 | |||
|- | |||
| SLR00 | |||
|- | |||
| SLR01 | |||
|- | |||
| SNA00 | |||
|- | |||
| SNA04 | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01_2 | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01 | |||
|- | |||
| SPR00 | |||
|- | |||
| STN00 | |||
|- | |||
| TIR00 | |||
|- | |||
| TIR02 | |||
|- | |||
| TMN00 | |||
|- | |||
| TOT01 | |||
|- | |||
| TOT04 | |||
|- | |||
| UGO00 | |||
|- | |||
| VSQ00 | |||
|- | |||
| WAT00 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P3 | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Model | ! Model | ||
! English Name | ! English Name | ||
Line 27: | Line 198: | ||
! Meowcorp | ! Meowcorp | ||
|+ In Files but Not Released | |+ In Files but Not Released | ||
|- | |||
| ALC00 | |||
|- | |||
| APL01 | |||
|- | |||
| ASR00 | |||
|- | |||
| BAN00 | |||
|- | |||
| BBB00 | |||
|- | |||
| BBS00 | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02B | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02G | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02P | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02R | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02S | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02 | |||
|- | |||
| BLZ00 | |||
|- | |||
| BRA00 | |||
|- | |||
| CHA00 | |||
|- | |||
| CLA01 | |||
|- | |||
| CLB02 | |||
|- | |||
| CMR00 | |||
|- | |||
| CRH00 | |||
|- | |||
| CTR00 | |||
|- | |||
| DND00 | |||
|- | |||
| DOG00 | |||
|- | |||
| DRA00 | |||
|- | |||
| DVL00 | |||
|- | |||
| EPI00 | |||
|- | |||
| FEI01 | |||
|- | |||
| FLP01 | |||
|- | |||
| FLY00 | |||
|- | |||
| FSK00 | |||
|- | |||
| FSL01 | |||
|- | |||
| GRM00 | |||
|- | |||
| GTD01 | |||
|- | |||
| HKG00 | |||
|- | |||
| HMS01 | |||
|- | |||
| HPP00 | |||
|- | |||
| HPP02 | |||
|- | |||
| HWK00 | |||
|- | |||
| JOK00 | |||
|- | |||
| KAB00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KBT-01 || Metabee || メタビー || [[Metabee|Internal]] || [https://medabots.fandom.com/Metabee Fandom (Wikia)] || [https://medarot.meowcorp.us/wiki/Metabee_(KBT-1) Meowcorp] | | KBT-01 || Metabee || メタビー || [[Metabee|Internal]] || [https://medabots.fandom.com/Metabee Fandom (Wikia)] || [https://medarot.meowcorp.us/wiki/Metabee_(KBT-1) Meowcorp] | ||
|- | |||
| KBT04 | |||
|- | |||
| KBT05 | |||
|- | |||
| KBT0C | |||
|- | |||
| KBT11 | |||
|- | |||
| KIN01 | |||
|- | |||
| KLN00 | |||
|- | |||
| KLN02 | |||
|- | |||
| KTN00 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG00 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG11 | |||
|- | |||
| KZA01 | |||
|- | |||
| LLY00 | |||
|- | |||
| MAR00 | |||
|- | |||
| MDK01 | |||
|- | |||
| MDR00 | |||
|- | |||
| MON02 | |||
|- | |||
| OWS00 | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 | |||
|- | |||
| PLC01 | |||
|- | |||
| PTL00 | |||
|- | |||
| QUN00 | |||
|- | |||
| RAY00 | |||
|- | |||
| RAY04 | |||
|- | |||
| RED01 | |||
|- | |||
| RYM00 | |||
|- | |||
| SAM00 | |||
|- | |||
| SAQ00 | |||
|- | |||
| SCB00 | |||
|- | |||
| SCP00 | |||
|- | |||
| SIN00 | |||
|- | |||
| SPN00 | |||
|- | |||
| SPR01 | |||
|- | |||
| STG00 | |||
|- | |||
| TJO00 | |||
|- | |||
| TOT00 | |||
|- | |||
| VAL03 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA00 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA01 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA02 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA04 | |||
|- | |||
| WVN00 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:23, 5 April 2021
THIS PAGE IS CURRENTLY UNDER CONSTRUCTION AND IS INCOMPLETE
Medabot List
This is a list of all the Medabots in the game. You can also find additional links to their pages on other wikis. Some bots may have multiple English names; one directly translated, and another from an official dub/localization.
Model | English Name | Japanese Name | Internal | Fandom (Wikia) | Meowcorp | Release |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ||||||
ALP00 | ||||||
ARL00 | ||||||
ARO00 | ||||||
BAB00 | ||||||
BAT01 | ||||||
BER00 (M) | ||||||
BER00 (F) | ||||||
BIC01 | ||||||
BKO00 | ||||||
BOK00 | ||||||
BRK00 | ||||||
CAT00 | ||||||
CAT04 (M) | ||||||
CAT04 (F) | ||||||
CLB00 | ||||||
CMO00 | ||||||
CRD00 | ||||||
DEK00 | ||||||
DFL00 | ||||||
DOG01 | ||||||
DOG04 | ||||||
DOL00 | ||||||
DRF00 | ||||||
EGL01 | ||||||
ELF01 | ||||||
ERL00 | ||||||
FFY00 | ||||||
FLL01 | ||||||
FLY01 | ||||||
FLY02 | ||||||
FSL00 | ||||||
GBK00 | ||||||
GEN00 | ||||||
GIN01 | ||||||
GKD00 | ||||||
GLM00 | ||||||
GRA04 | ||||||
GWF00 | ||||||
HBK00 | ||||||
HDR00 | ||||||
IDL02 | ||||||
IHS00 | ||||||
IKK00 | ||||||
KBT-01 | Metabee | メタビー | Internal | Fandom (Wikia) | Meowcorp | Launch (23/02/2020) |
KBT02 | ||||||
KBT50 | ||||||
KWG01 | ||||||
KWG02 | ||||||
KWG04 | ||||||
KWG50 | ||||||
KXK00 | ||||||
KZA00 | ||||||
MAR02 | ||||||
MTS02 | ||||||
NAG00 | ||||||
NIN04 | ||||||
NIT00 | ||||||
PEN00 | ||||||
PEN02 (M) | ||||||
PHL00 | ||||||
PHX00 | ||||||
SAK00 | ||||||
SAT00 | ||||||
SBL00 | ||||||
SCP04 | ||||||
SLD00 | ||||||
SLR00 | ||||||
SLR01 | ||||||
SNA00 | ||||||
SNA04 | ||||||
SPI01_2 | ||||||
SPI01 | ||||||
SPR00 | ||||||
STN00 | ||||||
TIR00 | ||||||
TIR02 | ||||||
TMN00 | ||||||
TOT01 | ||||||
TOT04 | ||||||
UGO00 | ||||||
VSQ00 | ||||||
WAT00 | ||||||
WEA03_P3 | ||||||
WLF01 | ||||||
WMS00 |
Model | English Name | Japanese Name | Internal | Fandom (Wikia) | Meowcorp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALC00 | |||||
APL01 | |||||
ASR00 | |||||
BAN00 | |||||
BBB00 | |||||
BBS00 | |||||
BLK02B | |||||
BLK02G | |||||
BLK02P | |||||
BLK02R | |||||
BLK02S | |||||
BLK02 | |||||
BLZ00 | |||||
BRA00 | |||||
CHA00 | |||||
CLA01 | |||||
CLB02 | |||||
CMR00 | |||||
CRH00 | |||||
CTR00 | |||||
DND00 | |||||
DOG00 | |||||
DRA00 | |||||
DVL00 | |||||
EPI00 | |||||
FEI01 | |||||
FLP01 | |||||
FLY00 | |||||
FSK00 | |||||
FSL01 | |||||
GRM00 | |||||
GTD01 | |||||
HKG00 | |||||
HMS01 | |||||
HPP00 | |||||
HPP02 | |||||
HWK00 | |||||
JOK00 | |||||
KAB00 | |||||
KBT-01 | Metabee | メタビー | Internal | Fandom (Wikia) | Meowcorp |
KBT04 | |||||
KBT05 | |||||
KBT0C | |||||
KBT11 | |||||
KIN01 | |||||
KLN00 | |||||
KLN02 | |||||
KTN00 | |||||
KWG00 | |||||
KWG11 | |||||
KZA01 | |||||
LLY00 | |||||
MAR00 | |||||
MDK01 | |||||
MDR00 | |||||
MON02 | |||||
OWS00 | |||||
PEN02 | |||||
PLC01 | |||||
PTL00 | |||||
QUN00 | |||||
RAY00 | |||||
RAY04 | |||||
RED01 | |||||
RYM00 | |||||
SAM00 | |||||
SAQ00 | |||||
SCB00 | |||||
SCP00 | |||||
SIN00 | |||||
SPN00 | |||||
SPR01 | |||||
STG00 | |||||
TJO00 | |||||
TOT00 | |||||
VAL03 | |||||
WEA00 | |||||
WEA01 | |||||
WEA02 | |||||
WEA03 | |||||
WEA04 | |||||
WVN00 |