If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medabot List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #416 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-02T18:58:35 | And nuke.) Tag: Replaced |
(Restored Old Revision #417 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-02T20:03:26 |) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:List]] | |||
'''CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN''' | '''CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN''' | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Nio-Heiko.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]]<br>AGO00 | |||
| style="width: 20%; padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_LittleLacy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Little Lacy]]<br>ALC00 | |||
| style="width: 20%; padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Fluffyhair.png|80px|]]<br>[[Fluffy Hair]]<br>ALP00 | |||
| style="width: 20%; padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_TopGunner.png|80px|]]<br>[[Top Gunner]]<br>APL00 | |||
| style="width: 20%; padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Attractor.png|80px|]]<br>[[Attractor]]<br>ARL00 | |||
|- | |||
| ARO00 | |||
| ASR00 | |||
| BAB00 | |||
| BAN00 | |||
| BAT01 | |||
|- | |||
| BBB00 | |||
| BER00 | |||
| BER00 | |||
| BIC01 | |||
| BKO00 | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02B | |||
| BLK02G | |||
| BLK02P | |||
| BLK02F | |||
| BLK02S | |||
|- | |||
| BLK02 | |||
| BLZ00 | |||
| BOK00 | |||
| BRA00 | |||
| BRK00 | |||
|- | |||
| CAT00 | |||
| CAT01 | |||
| CAT04 | |||
| CAT04 | |||
| CHA00 | |||
|- | |||
| CLA01 | |||
| CLB00 | |||
| CLB02 | |||
| CMO00 | |||
| CMR00 | |||
|- | |||
| CRD00 | |||
| CRH00 | |||
| CTR00 | |||
| DEK00 | |||
| DFL00 | |||
|- | |||
| DND00 | |||
| DOG00 | |||
| DOG01 | |||
| DOG04 | |||
| DOG04 | |||
|- | |||
| DOL00 | |||
| DRA00 | |||
| DRF00 | |||
| DVL00 | |||
| EGL01 | |||
|- | |||
| ELF01 | |||
| EPI00 | |||
| ERL00 | |||
| FEI00 | |||
| FFY00 | |||
|- | |||
| FLL01 | |||
| FLP01 | |||
| FLY00 | |||
| FLY01 | |||
| FLY02 | |||
|- | |||
| FSK00 | |||
| FSL00 | |||
| GBK00 | |||
| GEN00 | |||
| GIN01 | |||
|- | |||
| GKD00 | |||
| GLM00 | |||
| GRA04 | |||
| GRM00 | |||
| GTD01 | |||
|- | |||
| GWF00 | |||
| HBK00 | |||
| HDR00 | |||
| HKG00 | |||
| HMS01 | |||
|- | |||
| HPP00 | |||
| HPP02 | |||
| HWK00 | |||
| IDL02 | |||
| IHS00 | |||
|- | |||
| IKK00 | |||
| JOK00 | |||
| KAB00 | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px;" | [[File:Mugshot_Metabee.png|80px|]]<br>[[Metabee]]<br>KBT01 | |||
| KBT02 | |||
|- | |||
| KBT05 | |||
| KBT0C | |||
| KBT11 | |||
| KBT50 | |||
| KIN01 | |||
|- | |||
| KLN00 | |||
| KLN02 | |||
| KTN00 | |||
| KWG00 | |||
| KWG01 | |||
|- | |||
| KWG02 | |||
| KWG04 | |||
| KWG11 | |||
| KWG50 | |||
| KXK00 | |||
|- | |||
| KZA00 | |||
| KZA01 | |||
| LLY00 | |||
| MAR00 | |||
| MAR02 | |||
|- | |||
| MDK01 | |||
| MDR00 | |||
| MON02 | |||
| MTS02 | |||
| NAG00 | |||
|- | |||
| NIN04 | |||
| NIT00 | |||
| OWS00 | |||
| PEN00 | |||
| PEN02 | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 | |||
| PHL00 | |||
| PHX00 | |||
| PLC01 | |||
| PTL00 | |||
|- | |||
| QUN00 | |||
| RAY00 | |||
| RAY04 | |||
| RED01 | |||
| RYM00 | |||
|- | |||
| SAK00 | |||
| SAM00 | |||
| SAQ00 | |||
| SAT00 | |||
| SBL00 | |||
|- | |||
| SCB00 | |||
| SCP04 | |||
| SIN00 | |||
| SLD00 | |||
| SLR00 | |||
|- | |||
| SLR01 | |||
| SNA00 | |||
| SNA04 | |||
| SPI01_2 | |||
| SPI01 | |||
|- | |||
| SPN00 | |||
| SPR01 | |||
| STG00 | |||
| STN00 | |||
| TIR00 | |||
|- | |||
| TIR02 | |||
| TJO00 | |||
| TMN00 | |||
| TOT00 | |||
| TOT01 | |||
|- | |||
| TOT04 | |||
| UGO00 | |||
| VAL03 | |||
| VSQ00 | |||
| WAT00 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA00 | |||
| WEA01 | |||
| WEA03 | |||
| WEA03_P1 | |||
| WEA03_P2 | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P3 | |||
| WEA04 | |||
| WLF01 | |||
| WMS00 | |||
| WVN00 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:25, 5 April 2021
CURRENTLY BEING REWRITTEN
File:Mugshot Nio-Heiko.png Nio-Kaiko AGO00 |
Little Lacy ALC00 |
File:Mugshot Fluffyhair.png Fluffy Hair ALP00 |
Top Gunner APL00 |
Attractor ARL00 |
ARO00 | ASR00 | BAB00 | BAN00 | BAT01 |
BBB00 | BER00 | BER00 | BIC01 | BKO00 |
BLK02B | BLK02G | BLK02P | BLK02F | BLK02S |
BLK02 | BLZ00 | BOK00 | BRA00 | BRK00 |
CAT00 | CAT01 | CAT04 | CAT04 | CHA00 |
CLA01 | CLB00 | CLB02 | CMO00 | CMR00 |
CRD00 | CRH00 | CTR00 | DEK00 | DFL00 |
DND00 | DOG00 | DOG01 | DOG04 | DOG04 |
DOL00 | DRA00 | DRF00 | DVL00 | EGL01 |
ELF01 | EPI00 | ERL00 | FEI00 | FFY00 |
FLL01 | FLP01 | FLY00 | FLY01 | FLY02 |
FSK00 | FSL00 | GBK00 | GEN00 | GIN01 |
GKD00 | GLM00 | GRA04 | GRM00 | GTD01 |
GWF00 | HBK00 | HDR00 | HKG00 | HMS01 |
HPP00 | HPP02 | HWK00 | IDL02 | IHS00 |
IKK00 | JOK00 | KAB00 | Metabee KBT01 |
KBT02 |
KBT05 | KBT0C | KBT11 | KBT50 | KIN01 |
KLN00 | KLN02 | KTN00 | KWG00 | KWG01 |
KWG02 | KWG04 | KWG11 | KWG50 | KXK00 |
KZA00 | KZA01 | LLY00 | MAR00 | MAR02 |
MDK01 | MDR00 | MON02 | MTS02 | NAG00 |
NIN04 | NIT00 | OWS00 | PEN00 | PEN02 |
PEN02 | PHL00 | PHX00 | PLC01 | PTL00 |
QUN00 | RAY00 | RAY04 | RED01 | RYM00 |
SAK00 | SAM00 | SAQ00 | SAT00 | SBL00 |
SCB00 | SCP04 | SIN00 | SLD00 | SLR00 |
SLR01 | SNA00 | SNA04 | SPI01_2 | SPI01 |
SPN00 | SPR01 | STG00 | STN00 | TIR00 |
TIR02 | TJO00 | TMN00 | TOT00 | TOT01 |
TOT04 | UGO00 | VAL03 | VSQ00 | WAT00 |
WEA00 | WEA01 | WEA03 | WEA03_P1 | WEA03_P2 |
WEA03_P3 | WEA04 | WLF01 | WMS00 | WVN00 |