If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medafighter"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #750 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-28T13:12:41 | Initial Commit) |
(Restored Old Revision #751 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-04T11:17:58 |) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
You can find level them up using items, or level up by collecting duplicates. <br> | You can find level them up using items, or level up by collecting duplicates. <br> | ||
Levelling up a Medafighter increases the bonus he/she gives. | Levelling up a Medafighter increases the bonus he/she gives. | ||
Medafighter levels follows the following EXP curve: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Level | |||
! Experience to Level Up | |||
! Total Experience | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 2 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 3 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 4 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 5 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 6 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 7 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 8 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 9 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 10 || 44 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 11 || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 13 || 65 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 15 || 78 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 17 || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 19 || 112 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 21 || 131 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 24 || 152 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 27 || 176 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || - || ??? |
Revision as of 08:46, 5 April 2021
Medafighters give bonuses to your Medabots.
Levelling Up
You can find level them up using items, or level up by collecting duplicates.
Levelling up a Medafighter increases the bonus he/she gives.
Medafighter levels follows the following EXP curve:
Level | Experience to Level Up | Total Experience |
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 5 |
4 | 5 | 9 |
5 | 6 | 14 |
6 | 7 | 20 |
7 | 8 | 27 |
8 | 9 | 35 |
9 | 10 | 44 |
10 | 11 | 54 |
11 | 13 | 65 |
12 | 15 | 78 |
13 | 17 | 95 |
14 | 19 | 112 |
15 | 21 | 131 |
16 | 24 | 152 |
17 | 27 | 176 |
18 | 30 | |
19 | 33 | |
20 | - | ??? |