If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medafighter List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #805 by Aytimothy from 2020-08-06T18:09:55 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #806 by Aytimothy from 2020-08-06T18:26:42 |) |
||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
| Legs: Cooldown +58/262 | | Legs: Cooldown +58/262 | ||
| Medarot 8 | | Medarot 8 | ||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| [[Kasumi]]<br>カスミ | |||
| Quiet Strong-Willed Young Girl<br>静かなる正義の少年 | |||
| Head: Success +49/221 | |||
| Right: Success +49/221 | |||
| Left: Power +25/111 | |||
| Medarot Navi | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| [[Hiyouri]]<br>ヒヨリ | |||
| Tempoary Nickname<br>【仮】二つ名 | |||
| Right: Heating +36/166 | |||
| Legs: Power +27/125 | |||
| Legs: Heating +27/125 | |||
| Medarot Navi | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[Niwaka]]<br>ニワカ | |||
| Tempoary Nickname<br>【仮】二つ名 | |||
| Head: Power +31/154 | |||
| Legs: Success +19/93 | |||
| Legs: Power +12/62 | |||
| Medarot Navi | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| [[Shiten]]<br>シデン | |||
| Tempoary Nickname<br>【仮】二つ名 | |||
| Head: Armor +84/393 | |||
| Right: Success +38/175 | |||
| Left: Power +28/131 | |||
| Medarot Navi | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| [[Konoha]]<br>コノハ | |||
| Gutsy Book Club Member<br>しっかり者の図書委員 | |||
| Legs: Armor +78/366 | |||
| Legs: Anti-melee +57/265 | |||
| Legs: Status-proof +4/20 | |||
| Medarot 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 08:50, 5 April 2021
Anise |
Arase |
Azuma |
Chitose |
Cross Messiah (Cross) |
Daijiro |
Dr. Aki |
Dr. Hekerbe (Dr. Medaevil) |
Erika |
Female Adult |
Arase |
Ikki |
Gillgirl |
Grayson |
Hakuma |
Henry (Hikaru) |
Hikou |
Hisaki |
Ikki |
Iseki |
Kaien |
Kaoru |
Karin |
Kirara |
Kokaku |
Kokuen |
Koshimaru |
Kouji |
Kubuta |
Kunigaku |
Male Adult |
Marin |
Mio |
Mizuchi |
Mr. Oruchi (Mr. Refree) |
Nai |
Old Lady |
Old Man |
Pashira |
Phantom Gill |
Phantom Renegade (Phantom Retort) AKA. Henry |
Rintaro |
Rubber Robo |
Ryouma |
Saki |
Salone (Kagamiyama) |
Samantha (Kikuhime) |
Seaslug (Sakekasu) |
Seika |
Select Corp |
File:Icon Shopkeeper.png Shopkeeper |
Shrimplips (Salami) |
Shuri |
Soruto |
Spyke (Iwaoni) |
Squidguts (Shiokara) |
Tanma |
Torinidadou |
Tyson |
Yasoma |
Young Boy |
Young Girl |
Yuuki |
ID | Name | Title | Bonus 1 | Bonus 2 | Bonus 3 | Debut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arase アラセ |
Rising Star Medafighter 新進気鋭のメダロッター |
Right: Success +41/184 | Left: Power +72/324 | Legs: Success +10/45 | Medarot S |
2 | Hisaki ヒサキ |
Innocent-looking Girl 天真爛漫お嬢様 |
Head: Cooldown +60/270 | Right: Cooldown +30/135 | Left: Cooldown +30/135 | Medarot S |
3 | Henry ヒカル |
Original Medafighter 始まりのメダロッター |
Head: Success +21/93 | Head: Power +65/292 | Legs: Armor +129/579 | Medarot 1 |
4 | Ikki イッキ |
No. 1 Medafighter 目指せ最強メダロッター |
Right: Heating +47/209 | Right: Cooldown +47/209 | Legs: Cooldown +34/151 | Medarot 2 |
5 | Koshimaru コイシマル |
Susutake Village Transfer Student すすたけ村の転校生 |
Left: Power +21/92 | Left: Heating +53/236 | Left: Cooldown +53/236 | Medarot 5 |
6 | Azuma アズマ |
Sun Visor's Favourite サンバイザーがお気に入り |
Head: Power +50/225 | Right: Power +35/157 | Left: Power +39/174 | Medarot DS |
7 | Salt ソルト |
Novice Medabot Detective 新米メダロット探偵 |
Head: Success +33/149 | Right: Success +46/206 | Left: Success +46/206 | Medarot 8 |
8 | Tanma テンマ |
MEDA-Academy Student MEDA学院特待生 |
Right: Success +48/215 | Left: Cooldown +39/176 | Legs: Power +38/170 | Medarot 9 |
9 | Doctor Medaevil/Doctor Hebekebe ヘベレケ博士 |
Threat to the World メダロット界の脅威 |
Head: Armor +100/400 | Right: Armor +100/400 | Left: Armor +100/400 | Medarot 1 |
10 | Doctor Aki メダロット博士 |
Medabot Authority メダロット界の権威 |
Head: Armor +117/528 | Right: Armor +117/528 | Left: Armor +117/528 | Medarot 1 |
13 | Nae ナエ |
Adored Big Sister 憧れのお姉さん |
Left: Power +58/262 | Left: Heating +29/131 | Left: Cooldown +29/131 | Medarot 1 |
14 | Select Corp. Trooper セレクト隊員 |
Keeps the Peace よろしくであります |
Right: Heating +17/83 | Right: Cooldown +22/111 | Left: Success +22/111 | Medarot 1 |
15 | Rubber Robo Member ロボロボ団員 |
Aims for World Domination 目指せ世界征服ロボ! |
Right: Success +21/106 | Left: Heating +21/106 | Left: Cooldown +16/80 | Medarot 1 |
16 | Rintaro りんたろう |
LET'S ROBATTLE! ロボトろーぜ!! |
Head: Armor +69/312 | Legs: Heating +46/208 | Legs: Cooldown +46/208 | ??? |
17 | Kirara キララ |
Crash Course 特訓してあ・げ・る |
Right: Success +27/125 | Left: Success +27/125 | Left: Cooldown +40/187 | Medarot 1 |
18 | Yuuki ユウキ |
Medabot Shrine Noble メダロット社御曹司 |
Head: Success +30/141 | Right: Success +30/141 | Left: Success +30/141 | Medarot 1 |
19 | Kouji コウジ |
Ace of Flower Park Garden High 花園学園のエース |
Right: Heating +25/115 | Right: Cooldown +25/115 | Left: Power +37/173 | Medarot 2 |
20 | Iseki イセキ |
Any objections? なんか文句ある? |
Right: Success +36/170 | Left: Success +36/170 | Legs: Success +18/85 | Medarot 1 |
21 | Yanma ヤンマ |
Completely Deceived こてんぱんにしてやるぜ! |
Head: Power +40/200 | Right: Success +10/50 | Left: Success +10/50 | Medarot 1 |
22 | Kubota クボタ |
....... ・・・・・・。 |
Right: Power +26/130 | Left: Power +26/130 | Legs: Armor +18/96 | Medarot 1 |
23 | Young Boy 少年 |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
24 | Young Girl 少女 |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
25 | Older Boy お兄さん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
26 | Older Girl お姉さん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
27 | Old Man おじいちゃん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
28 | Old Lady おばあちゃん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
29 | Erika アリカ |
Justice Journalist 正義のジャーナリスト |
Left: Armor +69/321 | Left: Success +46/214 | Left: Power +23/107 | Medarot 2 |
30 | Karin カリン |
Oh dear. What happened? あら?どうしましたの? |
Legs: Status-proof +35/164 | Legs: Anti-ranged +35/164 | Legs: Anti-melee +24/109 | Medarot 2 |
31 | Saki サキ |
Always fighting いざ尋常に勝負! |
Right: Success +36/170 | Left: Success +36/170 | Legs: Power +18/85 | Medarot 5 |
32 | Kaoru カオル |
I'm not a hinderance! 私の邪魔をしないで! |
Head: Power +24/113 | Right: Heating +32/151 | Left: Cooldown +32/151 | Medarot 5 |
33 | Chitose チトセ |
Extremely Energetic Girl ちょっと勝ち気な女の子 |
Head: Heating +46/214 | Right: Success +28/129 | Left: Power +18/86 | Medarot DS |
34 | Anise アニス |
Pretty Medabot Detective 美少女メダロット探偵 |
Right: Success +44/204 | Left: Armor +66/306 | Left: Heating +22/102 | Medarot 8 |
35 | Hikou ヒコオ |
Susutake High Exchange Student すすたけ小からの転校生 |
Left: Success +20/93 | Left: Power +30/140 | Legs: Heating +40/187 | Medarot 5 |
36 | Kohaku コハク |
Rumoured Genius Medafighter 噂の天才メダロッター |
Right: Cooldown +33/156 | Left: Heating +33/156 | Legs: Cooldown +25/117 | Medarot DS |
37 | Phantom Renegade 快盗レトルト |
Colors the dining table! 彩りましょう食卓を! |
Head: Armor +78/351 | Head: Heating +52/234 | Head: Cooldown +39/176 | Medarot 2 |
38 | Seaslug サケカース |
Rubber Robo Gang Leader ロボロボ団リーダー |
Head: Armor +81/363 | Legs: Success +13/60 | Legs: Heating +81/363 | Medarot 2 |
39 | Shrimplips サラミ |
Rubber Robo Gang Kindergarten Leader ロボロボ団幼稚園幹部 |
Left: Power +31/146 | Left: Heating +47/218 | Legs: Power +16/73 | Medarot 2 |
40 | Gillgirl スルメ |
Rubber Robo Gang Female Leader ロボロボ団女幹部 |
Right: Heating +37/173 | Right: Cooldown +25/115 | Legs: Success +31/144 | Medarot 2 |
41 | Squidguts シオカラ |
Rubber Robo Gang Aged Leader ロボロボ団老人幹部 |
Right: Armor +42/201 | Left: Armor +42/201 | Legs: Heating +57/269 | Medarot 2 |
42 | Samantha キクヒメ |
Leader of the Screws 風鈴のリーダー |
Right: Success +33/156 | Right: Power +25/117 | Right: Armor +99/468 | Medarot 2 |
43 | Spyke イワノイ |
Gifted Hacker 線香の天才ハッカー |
Left: Success +24/118 | Left: Power +24/118 | Left: Armor +36/177 | Medarot 2 |
44 | Sloan カガミヤマ |
Extremely Clean Uchiwa きれい好きな団扇 |
Head: Success +13/66 | Head: Power +26/133 | Head: Cooldown +18/88 | Medarot 2 |
45 | Mio ミオ |
Has the best tastes in Idol アイドルセンスNo.1 |
Head: Armor +51/243 | Left: Heating +52/242 | Left: Cooldown +17/81 | Medarot 9 |
46 | Marin マイン |
Opinionated Lady Genius 伝説級の超天才少女 |
Head: Success +24/114 | Right: Success +30/143 | Left: Success +30/143 | Medarot 9 |
47 | Ryouma リョウマ |
Trusted Older Brother 頼れる兄貴 |
Right: Power +20/91 | Right: Heating +39/183 | Legs: Cooldown +31/146 | Medarot 9 |
48 | Kuniguku クニギク |
Head Detective 探検部部長 |
Head: Armor +57/261 | Left: Heating +33/152 | Left: Cooldown +40/185 | Medarot 9 |
49 | Tyson タイサン |
Some sort of Leader リーダーなんだな |
Legs: Armor +39/180 | Legs: Anti-ranged +26/121 | Legs: Speed +46/218 | Medarot 8 |
50 | Grayson クレソン |
Let's wrap it up! やっておしまい! |
Right: Cooldown +37/173 | Left: Heating +32/147 | Legs: Power +22/104 | Medarot 8 |
51 | Daijiro ダイジロウ |
Fired Up Leader 燃える団長 |
Head: Success +34/160 | Right: Cooldown +28/128 | Legs: Cooldown +31/144 | Medarot 9 |
52 | Saika サイカ |
Sneaked a large Treasure?! 潜入お宝大作戦!? |
Right: Success +14/66 | Right: Power +23/106 | Legs: Heating +51/239 | Medarot 9 |
53 | Mizuchi 青龍のミズチ |
Mysterious Boy 謎の少年 |
Head: Success +31/146 | Right: Success +31/146 | Left: Success +31/146 | Medarot 4 |
54 | Shuri 朱雀のシュリ |
Beautiful but Ignored 美しいものしか愛せない |
Head: Cooldown +30/141 | Right: Cooldown +30/141 | Left: Cooldown +30/141 | Medarot 4 |
55 | Hakuma 白虎のハクマ |
Controls Shinra シンラを統べるもの |
Head: Heating +28/133 | Right: Heating +28/133 | Left: Heating +28/133 | Medarot 4 |
56 | Kokuen 玄武のコクエン |
Smoke of the Black Tortise 目覚めし者 |
Head: Armor +87/411 | Right: Armor +87/411 | Left: Armor +87/411 | Medarot 4 |
57 | Pachira パシーラ |
Doesn't have an ordinary life 私、普通じゃないから |
Right: Success +27/125 | Right: Power +21/100 | Legs: Success +40/187 | Medarot 8 |
58 | Kaien カイエン |
Hoo Hoo Hoo ほっほっほ |
Left: Success +22/102 | Left: Heating +37/174 | Left: Cooldown +26/123 | Medarot 8 |
59 | Torini Guard トリニダード |
Instant Victory 「秒殺」してやるよ |
Legs: Status-proof +28/131 | Legs: Anti-ranged +40/185 | Legs: Anti-melee +19/87 | Medarot 8 |
60 | Phantom Gill 怪盗ジル |
Stealing Asthetics 盗みは美学 |
Head: Armor +78/348 | Legs: Power +39/175 | Legs: Cooldown +58/262 | Medarot 8 |
68 | Kasumi カスミ |
Quiet Strong-Willed Young Girl 静かなる正義の少年 |
Head: Success +49/221 | Right: Success +49/221 | Left: Power +25/111 | Medarot Navi |
69 | Hiyouri ヒヨリ |
Tempoary Nickname 【仮】二つ名 |
Right: Heating +36/166 | Legs: Power +27/125 | Legs: Heating +27/125 | Medarot Navi |
70 | Niwaka ニワカ |
Tempoary Nickname 【仮】二つ名 |
Head: Power +31/154 | Legs: Success +19/93 | Legs: Power +12/62 | Medarot Navi |
71 | Shiten シデン |
Tempoary Nickname 【仮】二つ名 |
Head: Armor +84/393 | Right: Success +38/175 | Left: Power +28/131 | Medarot Navi |
79 | Konoha コノハ |
Gutsy Book Club Member しっかり者の図書委員 |
Legs: Armor +78/366 | Legs: Anti-melee +57/265 | Legs: Status-proof +4/20 | Medarot 5 |