If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medal List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #768 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-25T16:21:22 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #769 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-02T04:59:41 |) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] | ||
This is all the medals available in the game. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! ID | |||
! English Name | |||
! Japanese Name | |||
! Medaforce 1 | |||
! Medaforce 2 | |||
! Medaforce 3 | |||
! Specialization | |||
! colspan="3" | Part Affinity | |||
! colspan="3" | Preferred Legs | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || ??? || イージス || 30 || 8 || 51 || Guard || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Tank Tracks || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || ??? || ウサギ || 29 || 18 || 54 || Speed || Shooting || Healing || Trap/Utility || Biped || Multi-legged || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ??? || ウシ || 30 || 4 || 27 || Guard || Hand-to-Hand || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ??? || エビ || 30 || 16 || 36 || Guard || Shooting || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Multi-legged || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || ??? || エンジェル || 46 || 20 || 47 || Assist || Reviving || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || ??? || カブト || 26 || 15 || 33 || Power || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || ??? || カマキリ || 31 || 17 || 58 || Sniper || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Healing || Biped || Multi-legged || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || ??? || ギア || 46 || 20 || 42 || Assist || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || ??? || キャット || 29 || 3 || 41 || Speed || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Reviving || Biped || Multi-legged || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || ??? || キング || 30 || 7 || 43 || Guard || Shooting || Healing || Trap/Utility || Biped || Tank Tracks || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || ??? || クイーン || 46 || 7 || 54 || Assist || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Healing || Hover || Flight || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || ??? || クマ || 26 || 6 || 58 || Power || Hand-to-Hand || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || ??? || クモ || 57 || 21 || 40 || Hunter || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Car Wheels || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || ??? || クワガタ || 29 || 23 || 28 || Speed || Hand-to-Hand || Reviving || Healing || Biped || Multi-legged || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || ??? || コウモリ || 29 || 5 || 56 || Speed || Shooting || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Hover || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || ??? || ゴースト || 46 || 8 || 59 || Assist || Hand-to-Hand || Healing || Trap/Utility || Car Wheels || Hover || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || ??? || ゴキブリ || 29 || 4 || 27 || Speed || Hand-to-Hand || Healing || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || ??? || サムライ || 26 || 22 || 52 || Power || Hand-to-Hand || Reviving || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Multi-legged || Car Wheels | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || ??? || サル || 30 || 21 || 49 || Guard || Hand-to-Hand || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Biped || Multi-legged || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || ??? || サンダー || 26 || 20 || 40 || Power || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Reviving || Biped || Car Wheels || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || ??? || スター || 31 || 8 || 43 || Sniper || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Trap/Utility || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || ??? || ステルス || 57 || 3 || 41 || Hunter || Hand-to-Hand || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Biped || Multi-legged || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || ??? || スナイパー || 31 || 16 || 28 || Sniper || Shooting || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Biped || Tank Tracks || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || ??? || ゾウ || 26 || 17 || 38 || Power || Shooting || Reviving || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Multi-legged || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || ??? || タイガー || 46 || 21 || 34 || Assist || Hand-to-Hand || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Biped || Multi-legged || Car Wheels | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || ??? || デビル || 26 || 4 || 43 || Power || Hand-to-Hand || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Hover || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || ??? || トータス || 26 || 17 || 34 || Power || Shooting || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Multi-legged || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || ??? || ドッグ || 31 || 18 || 52 || Sniper || Shooting || Reviving || Healing || Biped || Multi-legged || Car Wheels | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || ??? || ドラゴン || 26 || 19 || 39 || Power || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Tank Tracks || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || ??? || ナース || 46 || 6 || 48 || Assist || Reviving || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Flight || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || ??? || ナイト || 30 || 22 || 35 || Guard || Hand-to-Hand || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Multi-legged || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || ??? || ニンジャ || 31 || 3 || 32 || Sniper || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Trap/Utility || Biped || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || ??? || ハート || 46 || 19 || 52 || Assist || Shooting || Reviving || Healing || Hover || Flight || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || ??? || ハンター || 57 || 3 || 58 || Hunter || Hand-to-Hand || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Tank Tracks || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || ??? || ビショップ || 30 || 17 || 39 || Guard || Reviving || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Multi-legged || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || ??? || ファイア || 46 || 19 || 36 || Assist || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Multi-legged || Hover || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || ??? || ヘ・ビー || 30 || 5 || 38 || Guard || Shooting || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Car Wheels || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || ??? || ホーネット || 31 || 16 || 32 || Sniper || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Healing || Biped || Multi-legged || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || ??? || ポーン || 46 || 6 || 49 || Assist || Hand-to-Hand || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Flight || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || ??? || マーメイド || 46 || 18 || 45 || Assist || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || ??? || マジシャン || 29 || 18 || 42 || Speed || Shooting || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Hover || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || ??? || マスター || 30 || 16 || 33 || Guard || Reviving || Healing || Trap/Utility || Biped || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || ??? || マリン || 46 || 22 || 55 || Assist || Shooting || Healing || Trap/Utility || Biped || Hover || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || ??? || ムーン || 26 || 4 || 37 || Power || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Reviving || Multi-legged || Tank Tracks || Flight | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || ??? || メロディ || 46 || 7 || 45 || Assist || Healing || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || ??? || ライオン || 26 || 6 || 37 || Power || Shooting || Reviving || Trap/Utility || Biped || Car Wheels || Tank Tracks | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || ??? || リザード || 30 || 5 || 35 || Guard || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Car Wheels || Hover | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || ??? || ゼロ || 57 || 3 || 32 || Hunter || Hand-to-Hand || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Biped || Tank Tracks || Sea/Aquatic | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || ??? || ソウル || 15 || 16 || 17 || Sniper || Shooting || Protection/Guard/Shield || Trap/Utility || Multi-legged || Hover || Flight | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:59, 5 April 2021
This is all the medals available in the game.
ID | English Name | Japanese Name | Medaforce 1 | Medaforce 2 | Medaforce 3 | Specialization | Part Affinity | Preferred Legs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ??? | イージス | 30 | 8 | 51 | Guard | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Tank Tracks | Sea/Aquatic |
2 | ??? | ウサギ | 29 | 18 | 54 | Speed | Shooting | Healing | Trap/Utility | Biped | Multi-legged | Hover |
3 | ??? | ウシ | 30 | 4 | 27 | Guard | Hand-to-Hand | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks |
4 | ??? | エビ | 30 | 16 | 36 | Guard | Shooting | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Multi-legged | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
5 | ??? | エンジェル | 46 | 20 | 47 | Assist | Reviving | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
6 | ??? | カブト | 26 | 15 | 33 | Power | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks |
7 | ??? | カマキリ | 31 | 17 | 58 | Sniper | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Healing | Biped | Multi-legged | Hover |
8 | ??? | ギア | 46 | 20 | 42 | Assist | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Hover |
9 | ??? | キャット | 29 | 3 | 41 | Speed | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Reviving | Biped | Multi-legged | Hover |
10 | ??? | キング | 30 | 7 | 43 | Guard | Shooting | Healing | Trap/Utility | Biped | Tank Tracks | Hover |
11 | ??? | クイーン | 46 | 7 | 54 | Assist | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Healing | Hover | Flight | Sea/Aquatic |
12 | ??? | クマ | 26 | 6 | 58 | Power | Hand-to-Hand | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks |
13 | ??? | クモ | 57 | 21 | 40 | Hunter | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Car Wheels | Hover |
14 | ??? | クワガタ | 29 | 23 | 28 | Speed | Hand-to-Hand | Reviving | Healing | Biped | Multi-legged | Flight |
15 | ??? | コウモリ | 29 | 5 | 56 | Speed | Shooting | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Hover | Flight |
16 | ??? | ゴースト | 46 | 8 | 59 | Assist | Hand-to-Hand | Healing | Trap/Utility | Car Wheels | Hover | Flight |
17 | ??? | ゴキブリ | 29 | 4 | 27 | Speed | Hand-to-Hand | Healing | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Hover |
18 | ??? | サムライ | 26 | 22 | 52 | Power | Hand-to-Hand | Reviving | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Multi-legged | Car Wheels |
19 | ??? | サル | 30 | 21 | 49 | Guard | Hand-to-Hand | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Biped | Multi-legged | Sea/Aquatic |
20 | ??? | サンダー | 26 | 20 | 40 | Power | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Reviving | Biped | Car Wheels | Flight |
21 | ??? | スター | 31 | 8 | 43 | Sniper | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Trap/Utility | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks | Hover |
22 | ??? | ステルス | 57 | 3 | 41 | Hunter | Hand-to-Hand | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Biped | Multi-legged | Flight |
23 | ??? | スナイパー | 31 | 16 | 28 | Sniper | Shooting | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Biped | Tank Tracks | Sea/Aquatic |
24 | ??? | ゾウ | 26 | 17 | 38 | Power | Shooting | Reviving | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Multi-legged | Tank Tracks |
25 | ??? | タイガー | 46 | 21 | 34 | Assist | Hand-to-Hand | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Biped | Multi-legged | Car Wheels |
26 | ??? | デビル | 26 | 4 | 43 | Power | Hand-to-Hand | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Hover | Flight |
27 | ??? | トータス | 26 | 17 | 34 | Power | Shooting | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Multi-legged | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks |
28 | ??? | ドッグ | 31 | 18 | 52 | Sniper | Shooting | Reviving | Healing | Biped | Multi-legged | Car Wheels |
29 | ??? | ドラゴン | 26 | 19 | 39 | Power | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Tank Tracks | Flight |
30 | ??? | ナース | 46 | 6 | 48 | Assist | Reviving | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Flight | Sea/Aquatic |
31 | ??? | ナイト | 30 | 22 | 35 | Guard | Hand-to-Hand | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Multi-legged | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks |
32 | ??? | ニンジャ | 31 | 3 | 32 | Sniper | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Trap/Utility | Biped | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
33 | ??? | ハート | 46 | 19 | 52 | Assist | Shooting | Reviving | Healing | Hover | Flight | Sea/Aquatic |
34 | ??? | ハンター | 57 | 3 | 58 | Hunter | Hand-to-Hand | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Tank Tracks | Flight |
35 | ??? | ビショップ | 30 | 17 | 39 | Guard | Reviving | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Multi-legged | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
36 | ??? | ファイア | 46 | 19 | 36 | Assist | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Multi-legged | Hover | Flight |
37 | ??? | ヘ・ビー | 30 | 5 | 38 | Guard | Shooting | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Car Wheels | Flight |
38 | ??? | ホーネット | 31 | 16 | 32 | Sniper | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Healing | Biped | Multi-legged | Flight |
39 | ??? | ポーン | 46 | 6 | 49 | Assist | Hand-to-Hand | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Flight | Sea/Aquatic |
40 | ??? | マーメイド | 46 | 18 | 45 | Assist | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
41 | ??? | マジシャン | 29 | 18 | 42 | Speed | Shooting | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Hover | Flight |
42 | ??? | マスター | 30 | 16 | 33 | Guard | Reviving | Healing | Trap/Utility | Biped | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
43 | ??? | マリン | 46 | 22 | 55 | Assist | Shooting | Healing | Trap/Utility | Biped | Hover | Sea/Aquatic |
44 | ??? | ムーン | 26 | 4 | 37 | Power | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Reviving | Multi-legged | Tank Tracks | Flight |
45 | ??? | メロディ | 46 | 7 | 45 | Assist | Healing | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Sea/Aquatic |
46 | ??? | ライオン | 26 | 6 | 37 | Power | Shooting | Reviving | Trap/Utility | Biped | Car Wheels | Tank Tracks |
47 | ??? | リザード | 30 | 5 | 35 | Guard | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Car Wheels | Hover |
48 | ??? | ゼロ | 57 | 3 | 32 | Hunter | Hand-to-Hand | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Biped | Tank Tracks | Sea/Aquatic |
49 | ??? | ソウル | 15 | 16 | 17 | Sniper | Shooting | Protection/Guard/Shield | Trap/Utility | Multi-legged | Hover | Flight |