If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medapart"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #336 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-15T09:34:13 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #339 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-13T01:35:07 |) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Medaparts are the weapons, armor and mobility (legs) that are equipped onto Medabots. They make up the Medabot's abilities and armor. | Medaparts are the weapons, armor and mobility (legs) that are equipped onto Medabots. They make up the Medabot's abilities and armor. | ||
A Medapart can be made stronger via [[ | A Medapart can be made stronger via [[Part Training]] with [[Part Booster|Part Boosters]]. For a list of Medaparts in the game, see [[Medapart List]]. | ||
They follow the following EXP Curve: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Level | |||
! Curve 1 | |||
! Curve 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 66 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 180 || 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 382 || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 702 || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 1165 || 450 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 1800 || 630 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 2632 || 840 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 3690 || 1080 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || 4999 || 1350 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 6588 || 1650 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || 8482 || 1980 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 10710 || 2340 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || 13297 || 2730 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 16272 || 3150 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 19660 || 3600 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 23490 || 4080 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || 27787 || 4590 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 32580 || 5130 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || 37894 || 5700 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 43758 || 6300 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || 50197 || 6930 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 57240 || 7590 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || 64912 || 8280 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 73242 || 9000 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || 82255 || 9750 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 91980 || 10530 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || 102442 || 11340 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 113670 || 12180 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || 125689 || 13050 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || 138528 || 13950 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || 152212 || 14880 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || 166770 || 15840 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || 182227 || 16830 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || 198612 || 17850 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || 215950 || 18900 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || 234270 || 19980 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || 253597 || 21090 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || 273960 || 22230 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || 295384 || 23400 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || 317898 || 24600 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || 341527 || 25830 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || 366300 || 27090 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || 392242 || 28380 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || 419382 || 29700 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || 447745 || 31050 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || 477360 || 32430 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || 508252 || 33840 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || 540450 || 35280 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || 573979 || 36750 | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || 608868 || 38250 | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || 645142 || 39780 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || 682830 || 42930 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || 721957 || 42930 | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || 762552 || 44550 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || 804640 || 46200 | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || 848250 || 47880 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || 893407 || 49590 | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || 940140 || 51330 | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || 988474 || 53100 | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || 1038438 || 54900 | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || 1090057 || 56730 | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || 1143360 || 58590 | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || 1198372 || 60480 | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || 1255122 || 62400 | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || 1313635 || 64350 | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || 1373940 || 66330 | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || 1436062 || 68340 | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || 1500030 || 70380 | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || 1565869 || 72450 | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || 1633608 || 74550 | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || 1703272 || 76680 | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || 1774890 || 78840 | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || 1848487 || 81030 | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || 1924092 || 83250 | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || 2001730 || 85500 | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || 2163217 || 87780 | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || 2247120 || 90090 | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || 2333164 || 92430 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || 2421378 || 94800 | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || 2511787 || 97200 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || 2604420 || 99630 | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || 2604420 || 102090 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || 2699302 || 104580 | |||
|- | |||
| 85 || 2796462 || 107100 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || 2895925 || 109650 | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || 2997720 || 112230 | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || 3101872 || 114840 | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || 3208410 || 117480 | |||
|- | |||
| 90 || 3317359 || 120160 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:05, 5 April 2021
Medaparts are the weapons, armor and mobility (legs) that are equipped onto Medabots. They make up the Medabot's abilities and armor.
A Medapart can be made stronger via Part Training with Part Boosters. For a list of Medaparts in the game, see Medapart List.
They follow the following EXP Curve:
Level | Curve 1 | Curve 2 |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 66 | 30 |
3 | 180 | 90 |
4 | 382 | 180 |
5 | 702 | 300 |
6 | 1165 | 450 |
7 | 1800 | 630 |
8 | 2632 | 840 |
9 | 3690 | 1080 |
10 | 4999 | 1350 |
11 | 6588 | 1650 |
12 | 8482 | 1980 |
13 | 10710 | 2340 |
14 | 13297 | 2730 |
15 | 16272 | 3150 |
16 | 19660 | 3600 |
17 | 23490 | 4080 |
18 | 27787 | 4590 |
19 | 32580 | 5130 |
20 | 37894 | 5700 |
21 | 43758 | 6300 |
22 | 50197 | 6930 |
23 | 57240 | 7590 |
24 | 64912 | 8280 |
25 | 73242 | 9000 |
26 | 82255 | 9750 |
27 | 91980 | 10530 |
28 | 102442 | 11340 |
29 | 113670 | 12180 |
30 | 125689 | 13050 |
31 | 138528 | 13950 |
32 | 152212 | 14880 |
33 | 166770 | 15840 |
34 | 182227 | 16830 |
35 | 198612 | 17850 |
36 | 215950 | 18900 |
37 | 234270 | 19980 |
38 | 253597 | 21090 |
39 | 273960 | 22230 |
40 | 295384 | 23400 |
41 | 317898 | 24600 |
42 | 341527 | 25830 |
43 | 366300 | 27090 |
44 | 392242 | 28380 |
45 | 419382 | 29700 |
46 | 447745 | 31050 |
47 | 477360 | 32430 |
48 | 508252 | 33840 |
49 | 540450 | 35280 |
50 | 573979 | 36750 |
51 | 608868 | 38250 |
52 | 645142 | 39780 |
53 | 682830 | 42930 |
54 | 721957 | 42930 |
55 | 762552 | 44550 |
56 | 804640 | 46200 |
57 | 848250 | 47880 |
58 | 893407 | 49590 |
59 | 940140 | 51330 |
60 | 988474 | 53100 |
61 | 1038438 | 54900 |
62 | 1090057 | 56730 |
63 | 1143360 | 58590 |
64 | 1198372 | 60480 |
65 | 1255122 | 62400 |
66 | 1313635 | 64350 |
67 | 1373940 | 66330 |
68 | 1436062 | 68340 |
69 | 1500030 | 70380 |
70 | 1565869 | 72450 |
71 | 1633608 | 74550 |
72 | 1703272 | 76680 |
73 | 1774890 | 78840 |
74 | 1848487 | 81030 |
75 | 1924092 | 83250 |
76 | 2001730 | 85500 |
77 | 2163217 | 87780 |
78 | 2247120 | 90090 |
79 | 2333164 | 92430 |
80 | 2421378 | 94800 |
81 | 2511787 | 97200 |
82 | 2604420 | 99630 |
83 | 2604420 | 102090 |
84 | 2699302 | 104580 |
85 | 2796462 | 107100 |
86 | 2895925 | 109650 |
87 | 2997720 | 112230 |
88 | 3101872 | 114840 |
89 | 3208410 | 117480 |
90 | 3317359 | 120160 |