If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Monjiro"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Monjiro.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #62 !! KWG12 !! Monjiro<br><sup>モンジロー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a motif of a small stag beetle that reminds me of a person who goes through the wind.<br><br>Developed in absolute secrecy by a small number of elite engineers, it has a blade that cuts through everything like a gale, and a Sandogasa Hammer with outstanding destructive power.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>木枯らしを往く渡世人を想わせるコガシラクワガタがモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>少数精鋭の技術者が極秘に開発した機体で、疾風の如く全てを切り裂く刃と破壊力抜群の三度笠ハンマー、ツボは抑えつつ洗練化に成功。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 9 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Latreille <br><sup>ラトレイユ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Cyber Core ['''2''']|| 3899 || - || - || 667 || 667 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Juserin <br><sup>ジュセリン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2949 || 1233 || 1254 || 792 || 740 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Muniz <br><sup>ムニス</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 2949 || 687 || 1070 || 481 || 469 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Benesch <br><sup>ベネッシュ</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Rush || 3349 || 1348 || 767 || 884 || 873 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Cyber Core | ||
| Increases the effectiveness of Conceal & Radar Sight | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Rush | |||
| Increases Success & Power of all Melee parts upon destruction | |||
| Success & Power +40|| Success & Power +80|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +160|| Success & Power +200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:15, 15 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latreille ラトレイユ |
Cyber Core [2] | 3899 | - | - | 667 | 667 | 0 |
Juserin ジュセリン |
Sword | 2949 | 1233 | 1254 | 792 | 740 | 0 |
Muniz ムニス |
Break Hammer | 2949 | 687 | 1070 | 481 | 469 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Benesch ベネッシュ |
Rush | 3349 | 1348 | 767 | 884 | 873 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyber Core | Increases the effectiveness of Conceal & Radar Sight | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Break Hammer | Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Rush | Increases Success & Power of all Melee parts upon destruction | Success & Power +40 | Success & Power +80 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +160 | Success & Power +200 |