If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Muscle Borg"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_MuscleBorg.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #403 !! KKS01 !! Muscle Borg<br><sup>マッスルボーグ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot developed based on mysterious data named 'KKS' discovered on the network.<br><br>The motif is a cyborg man, who overwhelms the opponent with accurate and unrivaled shooting. Boasting strong muscles ... It looks like an aircraft.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ネットワーク上から発見された、「KKS」と名付けられた謎のデータをもとに開発されたメダロット。<br><br>サイボーグの男性をモチーフにしており、正確無比かつ豪快な銃撃で相手を圧倒する。力強い筋肉を誇っている…ように見える機体。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Collaboration | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Giga Lens <br><sup>ギガンレンズ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight ['''4''']|| 4099 || - || - || 875 || 821 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! セブロC40A <br><sup>セブロC40A</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 3499 || 904 || 1203 || 792 || 601 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Ranger Barrel <br><sup>レンジャーバレル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Ghost Shot || 3499 || 1002 || 1868 || 437 || 392 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Workout <br><sup>ワークアウト</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Shot || 3949 || 366 || 1453 || 464 || 476 || 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
| Increases Success by 30%<br>Negates Target Stealth & Conceal | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Ghost Shot | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 0.5 || Charge x 0.75 || Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5<br>'''Ignores Defense''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Shot | |||
| Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | |||
| Success & Power +60|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +180|| Success & Power +240|| Success & Power +300 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 24 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giga Lens ギガンレンズ |
Radar Sight [4] | 4099 | - | - | 875 | 821 | 1 |
セブロC40A セブロC40A |
Gatling | 3499 | 904 | 1203 | 792 | 601 | 1 |
Ranger Barrel レンジャーバレル |
Ghost Shot | 3499 | 1002 | 1868 | 437 | 392 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Workout ワークアウト |
Charge Shot | 3949 | 366 | 1453 | 464 | 476 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radar Sight | Increases Success by 30% Negates Target Stealth & Conceal |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Ghost Shot | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 0.5 | Charge x 0.75 | Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 Ignores Defense |
Charge Shot | Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | Success & Power +60 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +180 | Success & Power +240 | Success & Power +300 |