If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Nin-Ninja"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(raformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_NinNinja.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #74 !! NIN00 !! Nin-Ninja<br><sup>ニンニンジャ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A ninja-type Medarot that appears and disappears.<br><br>He specializes in disruptive tactics that combine shooting and fighting, using ninjutsu to create a sandstorm, quickly sneaking into the opponent's bosom and mercilessly cutting them down with his ninja sword.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>神出鬼没の忍者型メダロット。<br><br>忍術で砂嵐を巻き起こし素早く相手の懐に潜り込んで忍刀で容赦なく斬り捨てる射撃・格闘おりまぜた攪乱戦法を得意とする。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 1 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Kamikaze <br><sup>カミカゼ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Tornado ['''3''']|| 2899 || 1072 || 1046 || 663 || 601 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Kunai <br><sup>クナイ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2899 || 1170 || 1147 || 760 || 625 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Ninja Tou <br><sup>ニンジャトウ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2899 || 1098 || 1285 || 736 || 601 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Shinobiashi <br><sup>シノビアシ</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Mirage || 3249 || 905 || 714 || 1141 || 836 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Tornado | ||
| Inflicts tornado<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Mirage | |||
| Applies Conceal upon Medaforce Charge | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:43, 2 November 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamikaze カミカゼ |
Tornado [3] | 2899 | 1072 | 1046 | 663 | 601 | 0 |
Kunai クナイ |
Sword | 2899 | 1170 | 1147 | 760 | 625 | 0 |
Ninja Tou ニンジャトウ |
Sword | 2899 | 1098 | 1285 | 736 | 601 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Shinobiashi シノビアシ |
Mirage | 3249 | 905 | 714 | 1141 | 836 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tornado | Inflicts tornado Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Mirage | Applies Conceal upon Medaforce Charge | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |