If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Noel"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Noel.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Noel.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #148 !! VAL03 !! Noel<br><sup>ノエル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A brave battle maiden type Medabot.<br><br>She holds a great sword of lightning in her right hand and a shield in her left, and wears golden armor and a white robe.<br><br>Medachange to heavenly swan is a fierce assault form that does not match its beautiful appearance.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>勇烈なる戦乙女型メダロット。<br><br>右手に雷の大剣を左手には盾を持ち黄金の鎧と白き羽衣を身に纏う。<br><br>天駆ける白鳥へのメダチェンジは麗姿に見合わぬ苛烈な突撃形態。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Second Sight <br><sup>セカンドサイト</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Conceal ['''5''']|| 3199 || - || - || 1052 || 761 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Rising Sword <br><sup>ライジングソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder || 2499 || 1114 || 1599 || 524 || 617 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Scape Shield<br><sup>スケープシールド</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Guard 500 || 4299 || - || - || 485 || 551 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tip Toe <br><sup>ティップトゥ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] All-Rounder || 3249 || 1285 || 854 || 1194 || 731 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Conceal | ||
| Increases Evasion<br>Disable a single enemy's ability to attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder | ||
| Inflicts Thunder<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Guard 500 | ||
| Intercepts all attacks<br>Reduces damage by 500 | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] All-Rounder | ||
| | | Boosts leg speed if all parts have different ability types | ||
| | | Leg Speed +30|| Leg Speed +60|| Leg Speed +90|| Leg Speed +120|| Leg Speed +150 | ||
| | |} | ||
</div> | |||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Noel_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #148 !! VAL03 !! Noel<br><sup>ノエル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A brave battle maiden type Medabot.<br><br>She holds a great sword of lightning in her right hand and a shield in her left, and wears golden armor and a white robe.<br><br>Medachange to heavenly swan is a fierce assault form that does not match its beautiful appearance.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>勇烈なる戦乙女型メダロット。<br><br>右手に雷の大剣を左手には盾を持ち黄金の鎧と白き羽衣を身に纏う。<br><br>天駆ける白鳥へのメダチェンジは麗姿に見合わぬ苛烈な突撃形態。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade || - || 913 || 1751 || 609 || 712 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost || - || - || - || 1075 || 997 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost || - || - || - || 1127 || 816 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] B-Loader || 13246 || 1253 || 1026 || 2272 || 893 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''Consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | ||
| Boosts Anti-Melee by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost | ||
| Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] B-Loader | ||
| | | Increases evasion of leg parts based on Medaforce Charge. | ||
| | | +1 per %|| +2 per %|| +3 per %|| +4 per %|| +5 per % | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 03:43, 25 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Sight セカンドサイト |
Conceal [5] | 3199 | - | - | 1052 | 761 | 0 |
Rising Sword ライジングソード |
Thunder | 2499 | 1114 | 1599 | 524 | 617 | 1 |
Scape Shield スケープシールド |
Guard 500 | 4299 | - | - | 485 | 551 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Tip Toe ティップトゥ |
All-Rounder | 3249 | 1285 | 854 | 1194 | 731 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conceal | Increases Evasion Disable a single enemy's ability to attack |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Thunder | Inflicts Thunder Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Guard 500 | Intercepts all attacks Reduces damage by 500 |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
All-Rounder | Boosts leg speed if all parts have different ability types | Leg Speed +30 | Leg Speed +60 | Leg Speed +90 | Leg Speed +120 | Leg Speed +150 |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Charge Blade | - | 913 | 1751 | 609 | 712 | 0 |
Drive B | Mobile Boost | - | - | - | 1075 | 997 | 0 |
Drive C | Fight Boost | - | - | - | 1127 | 816 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | B-Loader | 13246 | 1253 | 1026 | 2272 | 893 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charge Blade | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing Consumes 5% Charge per use |
Mobile Boost | Boosts Anti-Melee by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Fight Boost | Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
B-Loader | Increases evasion of leg parts based on Medaforce Charge. | +1 per % | +2 per % | +3 per % | +4 per % | +5 per % |