If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Noire Katze"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_NoireKatze.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #106 !! BCT00 !! Noire Katze<br><sup>ノワールカッツェ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A fashionable black cat type Medabot with a large ribbon.<br><br>From the magic circle pattern on the sleeves, she shoots a gravity attack that is difficult to avoid and masters the magic of falling, which is the witch's specialty.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>大きなリボンがおしゃれなクロネコ型メダロット。<br><br>袖の魔法陣模様から回避困難な重力攻撃を放ち魔女が得意とする転倒の魔法も使いこなす。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot DS | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sunshine<br><sup>サンシャイン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip ['''4''']|| 2899 || 958 || 528 || 835 || 744 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! News <br><sup>ホウドー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Press || 2499 || 1471 || 647 || 756 || 573 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Step Away <br><sup>ハナレテー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break || 2499 || 1308 || 645 || 573 || 535 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Decorah<br><sup>ディコーラー</sup> | ||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] G-Loader || 3049 || 872 || 1274 || 842 || 760 || 1 | ||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 | |||
! Rank 2 | |||
! Rank 3 | |||
! Rank 4 | |||
! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip | ||
| Interrupts action<br>Leg priority<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''Ignores Defense''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Press | ||
| Bonus damage to heavy parts<br>2x Success if above Medacharge threshold | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x3 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break | ||
| Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing<br>1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] G-Loader | |||
| Boosts Success of Shooting attacks based on Medaforce Charge | |||
| +1 per % || +2 per % || +3 per % || +4 per % || +5 per % | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 25 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine サンシャイン |
Slip [4] | 2899 | 958 | 528 | 835 | 744 | 0 |
News ホウドー |
Press | 2499 | 1471 | 647 | 756 | 573 | 0 |
Step Away ハナレテー |
Break | 2499 | 1308 | 645 | 573 | 535 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Decorah ディコーラー |
G-Loader | 3049 | 872 | 1274 | 842 | 760 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slip | Interrupts action Leg priority Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 Ignores Defense |
Press | Bonus damage to heavy parts 2x Success if above Medacharge threshold |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Break | Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing 1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
G-Loader | Boosts Success of Shooting attacks based on Medaforce Charge | +1 per % | +2 per % | +3 per % | +4 per % | +5 per % |