If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Ophinichus"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24739 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T22:09:12 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Ophinichus.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Ophinichus.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #377 !! OPS00 !! Ophinichus<br><sup>オフィニクス</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Far Develop <br><sup>ファーデベロップ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Field Control ['''3''']|| 3899 || - || - || 1129 || 1088 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Engine <br><sup>エンジン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder || 3599 || 1093 || 1609 || 540 || 603 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Technique <br><sup>テクニック</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 3249 || 1096 || 1688 || 753 || 652 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Relief <br><sup>リリーフ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blow Beat || 4149 || 1404 || 947 || 702 || 859 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Field Control | ||
| Increases heavy limit to 3 on all allies with compatible leg parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder | ||
| Inflicts Thunder<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blow Beat | ||
|- | | Ignores Target Anti-Status | ||
| | | Ignores 5%|| Ignores 10%|| Ignores 15%|| Ignores 20%|| Ignores 25% | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Ophinichus_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #377 !! OPS00 !! Ophinichus<br><sup>オフィニクス</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Hypercept || - || - || - || 843 || 637 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Blow Away || - || 1161 || 2313 || 732 || 548 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Suction || - || 1079 || 1448 || 632 || 668 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Abscond || 14896 || 1600 || 1180 || 791 || 948 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Hypercept | ||
| Boosts random stat on two ally parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Blow Away | ||
| Pushes Target to the Command plate<br>Higher chance if Target has fewer heavy parts<br>Ignores Defense<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Suction | ||
| Pulls Target towards the action plate<br>Higher chance if Target has fewer heavy parts | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Abscond | |||
| Passive Cooling boost | |||
| Cooling +30|| Cooling +60|| Cooling +90|| Cooling +120|| Cooling +150 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 23:21, 28 September 2022
|
|