If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Parallel Deus"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #3467 by TheGolux from 2020-05-19T22:26:25 | part names) |
(Reformat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_ParallelDeus.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! #306 !! WEA04 !! Parallel Deus<br><sup>パラレルデウス</sup> !! [[File:Neutral.png]] | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>Weapon-type Medabot created by a certain doctor.<br><br>An incarnation of destruction given overwhelming firepower that makes no sense for any defense and burns the opponent in an instant.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>とある博士が造り上げた兵器型メダロット。<br><br>いかなる防衛手段も意味をなさず、相手を一瞬で焼き尽くしてしまう、圧倒的な火力を与えられた破壊の化身のような機体。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Brain <br><sup>デスブレイン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam ['''3''']|| 4949 || 808 || 1968 || 445 || 535 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Gravity <br><sup>デスグラビティ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Press || 3399 || 1413 || 1021 || 824 || 729 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Gun <br><sup>デスガン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || 3399 || 921 || 951 || 748 || 660 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Death Speed <br><sup>デスピード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 4499 || 1327 || 1726 || 494 || 895 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam | ||
| 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x3 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Press | ||
| Bonus damage to heavy parts<br>2x Success if above Medacharge threshold | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x3 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys targeted part if it is active<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | |||
| Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:33, 22 June 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Death Brain デスブレイン |
Hyper Beam [3] | 4949 | 808 | 1968 | 445 | 535 | 1 |
Death Gravity デスグラビティ |
Press | 3399 | 1413 | 1021 | 824 | 729 | 1 |
Death Gun デスガン |
Destroy | 3399 | 921 | 951 | 748 | 660 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Death Speed デスピード |
Blood Stain | 4499 | 1327 | 1726 | 494 | 895 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Beam | 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Press | Bonus damage to heavy parts 2x Success if above Medacharge threshold |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Destroy | Destroys targeted part if it is active Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Blood Stain | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed Stacks up to 5 |
Power +20 | Power +40 | Power +60 | Power +80 | Power +100 |