If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Pretty Prime"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23938 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-23T03:19:00 |) |
(Reformat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_PrettyPrime.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #147 !! VAL00 !! Pretty Prime<br><sup>プリティプライン</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A brave Valkyria-type Medabot.<br><br>She holds an ice sword in her right hand and a shield in her left hand, reflecting all shots.<br><br>It looks like a knight who cuts the vanguard and stands in the way of the enemy.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>勇壮なるヴァルキュリア型メダロット。<br><br>右手に氷の剣を左手には盾を持ち、あらゆる射撃を反射する。<br><br>先陣を切って敵に立ちはだかるそのいでたちは騎士さながら。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Reflect Mirror <br><sup>リフレクトミラー</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard ['''2''']|| 3149 || - || - || 929 || 401 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Don't Move <br><sup>ドントムーブ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze || 2799 || 927 || 1053 || 545 || 545 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shine Shield <br><sup>シャインシールド</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Guard || 3699 || - || - || 629 || 665 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Temple Master <br><sup>テンプルマスター</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Dead or Alive || 3549 || 1115 || 910 || 891 || 691 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard | ||
| Reflects any Ranged attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze | ||
| Inflicts Freeze<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Guard | ||
| Intercepts all attacks | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Dead or Alive | |||
| Upon landing a Crit, boosts all leg stats other than Armor<br> Stacks up to 5 | |||
| 2% per|| 4% per|| 6% per|| 8% per|| 10% per | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:09, 7 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reflect Mirror リフレクトミラー |
Mirror Guard [2] | 3149 | - | - | 929 | 401 | 0 |
Don't Move ドントムーブ |
Freeze | 2799 | 927 | 1053 | 545 | 545 | 0 |
Shine Shield シャインシールド |
Guard | 3699 | - | - | 629 | 665 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Temple Master テンプルマスター |
Dead or Alive | 3549 | 1115 | 910 | 891 | 691 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mirror Guard | Reflects any Ranged attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Freeze | Inflicts Freeze Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Guard | Intercepts all attacks | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Dead or Alive | Upon landing a Crit, boosts all leg stats other than Armor Stacks up to 5 |
2% per | 4% per | 6% per | 8% per | 10% per |