If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Pururun Jelly"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24529 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T07:10:39 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_PururunJelly.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #330 !! JEL00 !! Pururun Jelly<br><sup>プルルンゼリー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>While using the motif of jellyfish floating in the water, contrary to that image, heavy armor and heavy firepower tank type Medabot.<br><br>While making heavy use of powerful missile attacks, it is not very mobile.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>水中を浮遊するクラゲをモチーフにしつつも、そのイメージに反して重装甲、重火力の戦車タイプのメダロット。<br><br>威力の高いミサイル攻撃を多用する一方で機動力はあまりない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || X || X || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Missile Base <br><sup>ミサイルベース</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile ['''5''']|| 3899 || 937 || 1401 || 487 || 464 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Intermissile <br><sup>インターミサイル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile || 3149 || 939 || 1354 || 495 || 515 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Guide Missile <br><sup>ガイドミサイル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile || 3149 || 881 || 1453 || 465 || 501 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Limptank<br><sup>クニャタンク</sup> | ||
| [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Fortress || 4249 || 1234 || 1687 || - || 541 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Fortress | ||
|- | | Reduces damage when Defending | ||
| -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:33, 7 June 2023
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile Base ミサイルベース |
Missile [5] | 3899 | 937 | 1401 | 487 | 464 | 1 |
Intermissile インターミサイル |
Missile | 3149 | 939 | 1354 | 495 | 515 | 1 |
Guide Missile ガイドミサイル |
Missile | 3149 | 881 | 1453 | 465 | 501 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Limptank クニャタンク |
Fortress | 4249 | 1234 | 1687 | - | 541 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Fortress | Reduces damage when Defending | -10% | -15% | -20% | -25% | -30% |