If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Rokusho"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #3278 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-15T08:22:07 | (default message)) |
(Reformat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Rokusho.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! #55 !! KWG01 !! Rokusho<br><sup>ロクショウ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>The official name is 'Headscissors'.<br><br>An old-generation stag-beetle-type Medabot that was developed when Medarot was first released.<br><br>A standard combat-oriented type that doesn't have outstanding strength, but the parts are well-balanced.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>正式名称『ヘッドシザース』。<br><br>メダロット発売当初に開発された、旧世代のクワガタムシ型メダロット。<br><br>ずば抜けた強さはないがパーツのバランスが光るスタンダードな格闘重視タイプ。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! Permanent Gacha 3★ | ||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Antenna <br><sup>アンテナ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight ['''4''']|| 3399 || - || - || 957 || 969 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Chanbara Sword <br><sup>チャンバラソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword|| 2849 || 1200 || 1263 || 663 || 637 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Pico Peco Hammer <br><sup>ピコペコハンマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 2849 || 725 || 1520 || 479 || 564 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tatacker <br><sup>タタッカー</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Fight || 3349 || 1152 || 672 || 931 || 668 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
| Increases Success by 30%<br>Negates Target Stealth & Conceal | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Fight | |||
| Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | |||
| Success & Power +60|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +180|| Success & Power +240|| Success & Power +300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:30, 2 November 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antenna アンテナ |
Radar Sight [4] | 3399 | - | - | 957 | 969 | 0 |
Chanbara Sword チャンバラソード |
Sword | 2849 | 1200 | 1263 | 663 | 637 | 0 |
Pico Peco Hammer ピコペコハンマー |
Hammer | 2849 | 725 | 1520 | 479 | 564 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Tatacker タタッカー |
Charge Fight | 3349 | 1152 | 672 | 931 | 668 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radar Sight | Increases Success by 30% Negates Target Stealth & Conceal |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Charge Fight | Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | Success & Power +60 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +180 | Success & Power +240 | Success & Power +300 |