If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Saikachis"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) Tag: Manual revert |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Saikachis.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Saikachis.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #43 !! KBT05 !! Saikachis<br><sup>サイカチス</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>An advanced version of the beetle-type Medabots that can be transformed into a highly mobile form and can also use linked attacks.<br><br>A type that emphasizes rapid shooting and boasts high shooting accuracy with excellent filling and cooling performance.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>高機動形態へ変形可能、連係攻撃をも使いこなすカブトムシ型メダロットの発展型。<br><br>充填・冷却性能に優れ高い射撃精度を誇る速射性重視タイプ。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ballista<br><sup>バリスター</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile ['''5''']|| 3199 || 1042 || 1287 || 644 || 504 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Fuser <br><sup>ヒューザー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2649 || 1333 || 953 || 835 || 695 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Blaster<br><sup>ブラスター</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 2649 || 949 || 1219 || 1065 || 617 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Enplace<br><sup>エンプレイス</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Gunman || 3499 || 760 || 1250 || 1036 || 783 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Gunman | ||
| | | Applies a passive Heating bonus to shooting parts | ||
| | | Heating +30|| Heating +60|| Heating +90|| Heating +120|| Heating +150 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Saikachis_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #43 !! KBT05 !! Saikachis<br><sup>サイカチス</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>An advanced version of the beetle-type Medabots that can be transformed into a highly mobile form and can also use linked attacks.<br><br>A type that emphasizes rapid shooting and boasts high shooting accuracy with excellent filling and cooling performance.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>高機動形態へ変形可能、連係攻撃をも使いこなすカブトムシ型メダロットの発展型。<br><br>充填・冷却性能に優れ高い射撃精度を誇る速射性重視タイプ。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile || - || 1163 || 1457 || 583 || 467 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Cross Set || - || 1065 || 1014 || 621 || 467 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Crossfire || - || 960 || 1221 || 952 || 699 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Abscond || 11996 || 1117 || 1232 || 1661 || 971 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Cross Set | ||
| Required for the use of "Crossfire" | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Crossfire | ||
| Piercing<br>Requires "Cross Set" plant | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Abscond | ||
| | | Passive Cooling boost | ||
| | | Cooling +30|| Cooling +60|| Cooling +90|| Cooling +120|| Cooling +150 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 18:53, 6 September 2023
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballista バリスター |
Missile [5] | 3199 | 1042 | 1287 | 644 | 504 | 0 |
Fuser ヒューザー |
Rifle | 2649 | 1333 | 953 | 835 | 695 | 0 |
Blaster ブラスター |
Gatling | 2649 | 949 | 1219 | 1065 | 617 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Enplace エンプレイス |
Gunman | 3499 | 760 | 1250 | 1036 | 783 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Gunman | Applies a passive Heating bonus to shooting parts | Heating +30 | Heating +60 | Heating +90 | Heating +120 | Heating +150 |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Missile | - | 1163 | 1457 | 583 | 467 | 0 |
Drive B | Cross Set | - | 1065 | 1014 | 621 | 467 | 0 |
Drive C | Crossfire | - | 960 | 1221 | 952 | 699 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Abscond | 11996 | 1117 | 1232 | 1661 | 971 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Cross Set | Required for the use of "Crossfire" | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Crossfire | Piercing Requires "Cross Set" plant |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Abscond | Passive Cooling boost | Cooling +30 | Cooling +60 | Cooling +90 | Cooling +120 | Cooling +150 |