If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Saintnurse"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24405 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T06:26:40 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Fixed image reference) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Saintnurse.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #133 !! NAS01 !! Saint Nurse<br><sup>セントナース</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A holy nurse-type Medabot with excellent defensive abilities.<br><br>She promises the safety of the team by recovering with capsules while protecting allies with an absolutely inviolable Perfect Guard.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ディフェンス能力に長けた聖なるナース型メダロット。<br><br>絶対不可侵のかんぜんガードで味方を隙なく守りながらカプセル剤で回復を行いチームの安全を約束する。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Permanent Gacha 3★ | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Holy Wall <br><sup>ホーリーウォール</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Perfect Guard ['''4''']|| 3449 || - || - || 965 || 473 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Donor <br><sup>ドナー</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Count Repair || 2799 || - || - || 797 || 689 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Translate <br><sup>トランスレート</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Count Repair || 2799 || - || - || 725 || 749 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Petticoat <br><sup>ペチコート</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Healing Plus || 3349 || 947 || 966 || 966 || 723 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Perfect Guard | ||
| Negates all incoming attacks | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Count Repair | ||
| Repairs based on elapsed time<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Healing Plus | |||
| Increases the Heating & Cooling of healing parts | |||
| Heating & Cooling +30|| Heating & Cooling +60|| Heating & Cooling +90|| Heating & Cooling +120|| Heating & Cooling +150 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:07, 26 November 2023
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holy Wall ホーリーウォール |
Perfect Guard [4] | 3449 | - | - | 965 | 473 | 0 |
Donor ドナー |
Count Repair | 2799 | - | - | 797 | 689 | 0 |
Translate トランスレート |
Count Repair | 2799 | - | - | 725 | 749 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Petticoat ペチコート |
Healing Plus | 3349 | 947 | 966 | 966 | 723 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perfect Guard | Negates all incoming attacks | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Count Repair | Repairs based on elapsed time Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Healing Plus | Increases the Heating & Cooling of healing parts | Heating & Cooling +30 | Heating & Cooling +60 | Heating & Cooling +90 | Heating & Cooling +120 | Heating & Cooling +150 |