If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Sanjuro"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) Tag: Manual revert |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Sanjuro.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #61 !! KWG10 !! Sanjuro<br><sup>サンジューロ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A stag beetle type Medabot developed by concentrating the best of technology in order to uncover new possibilities from the conventional series.<br><br>A surprise attack type with a commander mounted on the head and both bowls having an irregular structure.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>従来のシリーズから新たな可能性を掘り起こすため、技術の粋を結集して開発されたクワガタムシ型メダロット。<br><br>頭部にコマンダーを搭載し両椀を変則的な構成にした奇襲性重視タイプ。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot DS | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shrewd One <br><sup>キレモノ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Commander ['''2''']|| 3049 || - || - || 1045 || 572 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sword Draw <br><sup>バットウ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade || 2799 || 976 || 1189 || 488 || 536 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Bodyguard <br><sup>ヨウジンボー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder || 2849 || 1082 || 1145 || 524 || 597 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Scuffler <br><sup>タチマワリー</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Dead or Alive || 3499 || 1246 || 688 || 807 || 717 || 1 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Commander | ||
| Applies Conceal<br>Applies Radar Sight to Allies | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating 5 Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''Consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder | ||
| Inflicts Thunder<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Dead or Alive | |||
| Upon landing a Crit, boosts all leg stats other than Armor<br> Stacks up to 5 | |||
| 2% per|| 4% per|| 6% per|| 8% per|| 10% per | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:34, 6 July 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shrewd One キレモノ |
Commander [2] | 3049 | - | - | 1045 | 572 | 0 |
Sword Draw バットウ |
Charge Blade | 2799 | 976 | 1189 | 488 | 536 | 0 |
Bodyguard ヨウジンボー |
Thunder | 2849 | 1082 | 1145 | 524 | 597 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Scuffler タチマワリー |
Dead or Alive | 3499 | 1246 | 688 | 807 | 717 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Commander | Applies Conceal Applies Radar Sight to Allies |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating 5 Cooling +200 |
Charge Blade | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing Consumes 5% Charge per use |
Thunder | Inflicts Thunder Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Dead or Alive | Upon landing a Crit, boosts all leg stats other than Armor Stacks up to 5 |
2% per | 4% per | 6% per | 8% per | 10% per |