If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Scorpio"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #7914 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-16T16:59:30 |) |
(Reformat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Scorpio.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! #376 !! SCP01 !! Scorpio<br><sup>スコルピオ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>One of the twelve constellations of the Zodiac. Medabot with the name of Scorpio.<br><br>The poison causes the recipient's actions to fail.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>黄道十二星座のひとつ。蠍座の名を持つメダロット。<br><br>その毒は受けた相手の行動を失敗させる。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Behind <br><sup>ビハインド</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Hypercept ['''3''']|| 2899 || - || - || 801 || 621 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Secret <br><sup>シークレット</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug || 2949 || 1245 || 727 || 768 || 603 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Maneuver <br><sup>マニューバー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus || 2949 || 799 || 1306 || 691 || 409 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Revolt <br><sup>リボルト</sup> | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Breakneck || 3349 || 1269 || 826 || 721 || 824 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Hypercept | ||
| Boosts random stat on two ally parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug | ||
| Inflicts Bug<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus | ||
| Inflicts Virus<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Breakneck | |||
| Speed boost while Heating | |||
| Speed +30 || Speed +60 || Speed +90 || Speed +120 || Speed +150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:29, 13 July 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Behind ビハインド |
Hypercept [3] | 2899 | - | - | 801 | 621 | 0 |
Secret シークレット |
Bug | 2949 | 1245 | 727 | 768 | 603 | 0 |
Maneuver マニューバー |
Virus | 2949 | 799 | 1306 | 691 | 409 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Revolt リボルト |
Breakneck | 3349 | 1269 | 826 | 721 | 824 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hypercept | Boosts random stat on two ally parts | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Bug | Inflicts Bug Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Virus | Inflicts Virus Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Breakneck | Speed boost while Heating | Speed +30 | Speed +60 | Speed +90 | Speed +120 | Speed +150 |