If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Shinsaber and Circulus Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #1985 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-03T03:42:00 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #1994 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-21T02:40:38 |) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gatcha_ShinsaberAndCirculisBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Shinsaber and Circulis Banner]] | [[File:Gatcha_ShinsaberAndCirculisBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Shinsaber and Circulis Banner]] | ||
The Whitesword and Circulus Pickup Gatcha (シンセイバー&サーキュリスビックアップガチャ) is a gatcha featuring [[Whitesword]], [[Circulis]] and [[Foxuno]]. Furthermore, it includes the [[Super Battle: Yuuki]] (超戦! ~ユウキ編~) event. It runs from the 13/02/2020 to the 20/02/2020. | |||
= Gatcha Details = | |||
== Conditions == | |||
* Every 10-pull will contain at least one 2★ set or better. | |||
* <s>[[Circulis]], [[Whitesword]] and [[Foxuno]] are unique to this gatcha, but may reappear in the shop.</s> | |||
* [[Circulis]], [[Whitesword]] and [[Foxuno]] have been permanently added to the [[Medabot Gatcha|gatcha pool]]. | |||
== Chances == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Drop Type | |||
! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| 3★ Medabot Set || 3% | |||
|- | |||
| 3★ Medabot Part || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| 2★ Medabot Set || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| 2★ Medabot Part || 68% | |||
|} | |||
== Drop Tables == | |||
=== 3★ Medabots === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| SAQ00 || || 1.2% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| SIN00 || || 1.2% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| ARL00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| CRD00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| DFL00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| DOL00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| EGL01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| ERL00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY02 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| GBK00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| GEN00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| GIN01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| GKD00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| IDL02 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| IHS00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG04 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| KZA00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| MAR02 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| NIN04 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| RYM00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| SLD00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| SPR01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 || || 0.06% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% || 0.141% | |||
|} | |||
=== 2★ Medabots === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| AGO00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| BKO00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| CLB00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| DEK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_M || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_F || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| ELF01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| FFY00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| GWF00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| HBK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| HDR00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| IKK00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT02 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| KTN00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG02 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| MTS02 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| NAG00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| NIT00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| PHL00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SBL00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SCP00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SNA04 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01_2 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| STN00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT01 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT04 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| UGO00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| VSQ00 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P3 || || 0.333% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% || 0.472% | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 14:09, 5 April 2021
The Whitesword and Circulus Pickup Gatcha (シンセイバー&サーキュリスビックアップガチャ) is a gatcha featuring Whitesword, Circulis and Foxuno. Furthermore, it includes the Super Battle: Yuuki (超戦! ~ユウキ編~) event. It runs from the 13/02/2020 to the 20/02/2020.
Gatcha Details
Conditions
- Every 10-pull will contain at least one 2★ set or better.
Circulis, Whitesword and Foxuno are unique to this gatcha, but may reappear in the shop.- Circulis, Whitesword and Foxuno have been permanently added to the gatcha pool.
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAQ00 | 1.2% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
SIN00 | 1.2% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
ARL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
CAT01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
CAT04 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
CRD00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
DFL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
DOL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
EGL01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
ERL00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
FLY01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
FLY02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GBK00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GEN00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GIN01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
GKD00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
IDL02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
IHS00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% |
KWG01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
KWG04 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
KZA00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
MAR02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
NIN04 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
PEN00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
PEN02 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
RYM00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
SLD00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
SPR01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
WLF01 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | |
WMS00 | 0.06% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% | 0.141% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
BKO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
BRK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
CAT04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
CLB00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DEK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG04_M | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
DOG04_F | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
ELF01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
FFY00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
FLY00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
GWF00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
HBK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
HDR00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
IKK00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KBT02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KTN00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
KWG02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
MTS02 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
NAG00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
NIT00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
PHL00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SBL00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SCP00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SLR00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SLR01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SNA04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SPI01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
SPI01_2 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
STN00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
TOT01 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
TOT04 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
UGO00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
VSQ00 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | |
WEA03_P3 | 0.333% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% | 0.472% |