If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Shinzan"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24626 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T21:44:14 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Shinzan.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #60 !! KWG0C !! Shinzan<br><sup>シンザン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>An aircraft designed to eliminate waste as much as possible in order to make it an entry model for stag beetle type Medabots.<br><br>The simple and sophisticated structure contributes to precision operability and agility, and the performance exhibited in actual battles is comparable to high-end machines.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>クワガタムシ型メダロットのエントリーモデルとするべく、極力ムダを廃した設計の機体。<br><br>シンプルで洗練された構造が精密動作性と敏捷性に貢献し、実戦において発揮される性能はハイエンド機に引けをとらない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 5 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Finder <br><sup>ファインダー</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight ['''4''']|| 3249 || - || - || 1017 || 992 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Squeeze <br><sup>スクィーズ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2849 || 1357 || 1263 || 691 || 652 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Hitter <br><sup>ヒッター</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Pile || 2849 || 1012 || 1240 || 560 || 483 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Separate <br><sup>セパレート</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Straight || 3249 || 1316 || 781 || 1017 || 749 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
| Increases Success by 30%<br>Negates Target Stealth & Conceal | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Pile | ||
| Ignores Defenses<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Straight | |||
| Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | |||
| Success +100|| Success +200|| Success +300|| Success +400|| Success +500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:20, 17 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finder ファインダー |
Radar Sight [4] | 3249 | - | - | 1017 | 992 | 0 |
Squeeze スクィーズ |
Sword | 2849 | 1357 | 1263 | 691 | 652 | 0 |
Hitter ヒッター |
Pile | 2849 | 1012 | 1240 | 560 | 483 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Separate セパレート |
Straight | 3249 | 1316 | 781 | 1017 | 749 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radar Sight | Increases Success by 30% Negates Target Stealth & Conceal |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Pile | Ignores Defenses Piercing Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Straight | Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 | Success +500 |