If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Shushu Pop"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_ShushuPop.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #399 !! GBV01 !! Shushu Pop<br><sup>シュシュポップ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>In charge of vocals for girls band type Medabots.<br><br>In a punkish outfit, she runs around the stage with a microphone in one hand.<br><br>Weapons are leadership that pulls unique members and charm that makes the other party trico.<br><br>The arena as well as the terrain that you are good at!<br><br> | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ガールズバンド型メダロットのボーカル担当。<br><br>パンキッシュな衣装でマイク片手にステージ狭しと駆け巡る。<br><br>個性豊かなメンバーをひっぱるリーダーシップと相手をトリコにする魅力が武器。<br><br>得意な地形はもちろんアリーナ!<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shushupo<br><sup>シュシュッポ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Field Control ['''3''']|| 3099 || - || - || 1081 || 1112 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shout Stand <br><sup>シャウトスタンド</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Canceller || 2999 || 913 || 797 || 728 || 701 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Shock Shoot <br><sup>ショックシュート</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Medaforce Seal || 2899 || 981 || 888 || 701 || 608 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Shushu Roule<br><sup>シュシュルーレ</sup> | |||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Popper || 3749 || 809 || 709 || 1407 || 961 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Field Control | ||
| Increases heavy limit to 3 on all allies with compatible leg parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Canceller | ||
| Inflicts Canceller<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Medaforce Seal | ||
| Inflicts Medaforce Seal | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Popper | |||
| Reduces incoming damage by 20% if above Medaforce threshold | |||
| 50% Charge|| 45% Charge|| 40% Charge|| 35% Charge|| 30% Charge | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 11 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shushupo シュシュッポ |
Field Control [3] | 3099 | - | - | 1081 | 1112 | 0 |
Shout Stand シャウトスタンド |
Canceller | 2999 | 913 | 797 | 728 | 701 | 1 |
Shock Shoot ショックシュート |
Medaforce Seal | 2899 | 981 | 888 | 701 | 608 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Shushu Roule シュシュルーレ |
Popper | 3749 | 809 | 709 | 1407 | 961 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field Control | Increases heavy limit to 3 on all allies with compatible leg parts | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Canceller | Inflicts Canceller Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Medaforce Seal | Inflicts Medaforce Seal | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Popper | Reduces incoming damage by 20% if above Medaforce threshold | 50% Charge | 45% Charge | 40% Charge | 35% Charge | 30% Charge |