If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Smilodonad"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Smilodonad.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #96 !! STG00 !! Sumiloion<br><sup>スミロドナッド</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>The aircraft that became the origin of the saber-toothed Medabots, a famous fighting Medabot comparable to the KWG series.<br><br>Its sharp claws cut through the opponent, and its long fangs repel the attacking prey.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>KWGシリーズに匹敵する格闘メダロットの名流、サーベルタイガー型メダロットの起源となった機体。<br><br>その鋭い爪は相手を切り裂き、その長い牙は襲いくる獲物を返り討ちにする。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Hunter <br><sup>ハンター</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Trap ['''5''']|| 3799 || - || - || 1003 || 788 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Flexor Sword <br><sup>フレクサーソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw || 3049 || 1338 || 1646 || 603 || 551 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Straw Hammer <br><sup>ストローハンマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 3049 || 582 || 1054 || 456 || 520 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Sharp Edge <br><sup>シャープエッジ</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 3549 || 1390 || 791 || 945 || 879 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Trap | ||
| Place trap which counters Ranged attacks | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw | ||
| Hits 3 times | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | |||
| Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:13, 6 July 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hunter ハンター |
Shooting Trap [5] | 3799 | - | - | 1003 | 788 | 0 |
Flexor Sword フレクサーソード |
Claw | 3049 | 1338 | 1646 | 603 | 551 | 0 |
Straw Hammer ストローハンマー |
Hammer | 3049 | 582 | 1054 | 456 | 520 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Sharp Edge シャープエッジ |
Blood Stain | 3549 | 1390 | 791 | 945 | 879 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shooting Trap | Place trap which counters Ranged attacks | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
Claw | Hits 3 times | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Blood Stain | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed Stacks up to 5 |
Power +20 | Power +40 | Power +60 | Power +80 | Power +100 |