If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Sonic Stag"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23603 by Damemon from 2020-10-11T04:56:07 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_SonicStag.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_SonicStag.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #59 !! KWG08 !! Sonic Stag<br><sup>ソニックスタッグ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A stag beetle-type prototype medabot developed by Robottle Research.<br><br>The company's core competence, the Medal Assistance Software, finely controls the transformation to Active Stealth and Sonic Mode.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>ロボトルリサーチ社が開発したクワガタムシ型試作メダロット。<br><br>同社のコアコンピタンスであるメダル補助ソフトウェアが、アクティブステルスと音速航行撃モードへの変形を精妙にコントロールしている。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! X-Ray <br><sup>エクスレイ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Stealth ['''3''']|| 3299 || - || - || 857 || 893 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Slide Sword <br><sup>スライドソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2749 || 1116 || 1221 || 725 || 617 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Hammer <br><sup>ブラッキハンマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 2749 || 652 || 1492 || 557 || 521 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Out Strip <br><sup>アウトストリップ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Mirage || 3199 || 1141 || 567 || 1096 || 723 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Stealth | ||
| Applies Stealth | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Mirage | ||
| | | Applies Conceal upon Medaforce Charge | ||
| | | 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_SonicStag_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #59 !! KWG08 !! Sonic Stag<br><sup>ソニックスタッグ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A stag beetle-type prototype medabot developed by Robottle Research.<br><br>The company's core competence, the Medal Assistance Software, finely controls the transformation to Active Stealth and Sonic Mode.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ロボトルリサーチ社が開発したクワガタムシ型試作メダロット。<br><br>同社のコアコンピタンスであるメダル補助ソフトウェアが、アクティブステルスと音速航行撃モードへの変形を精妙にコントロールしている。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || - || 1058 || 1767 || 796 || 835 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Air || - || 1378 || 729 || 613 || 604 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Sea || - || 1242 || 792 || 587 || 604 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Straight || 11996 || 1220 || 1015 || 2296 || 952 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Air | ||
| Bonus damage to flying enemies | |||
| 5x damage || 5.5x damage || 6x damage || 6.5x damage || 7x damage<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Sea | ||
| Bonus damage to aquatic enemies | |||
| 5x Damage || 5.5x Damage || 6x Damage || 6.5x Damage || 7x Damage<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Straight | |||
| Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | |||
| Success +100|| Success +200|| Success +300|| Success +400|| Success +500 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 02:21, 29 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X-Ray エクスレイ |
Stealth [3] | 3299 | - | - | 857 | 893 | 0 |
Slide Sword スライドソード |
Sword | 2749 | 1116 | 1221 | 725 | 617 | 0 |
Black Hammer ブラッキハンマー |
Hammer | 2749 | 652 | 1492 | 557 | 521 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Out Strip アウトストリップ |
Mirage | 3199 | 1141 | 567 | 1096 | 723 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stealth | Applies Stealth | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Mirage | Applies Conceal upon Medaforce Charge | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Sword | - | 1058 | 1767 | 796 | 835 | 10 |
Drive B | Anti-Air | - | 1378 | 729 | 613 | 604 | 0 |
Drive C | Anti-Sea | - | 1242 | 792 | 587 | 604 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Straight | 11996 | 1220 | 1015 | 2296 | 952 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Anti-Air | Bonus damage to flying enemies | 5x damage | 5.5x damage | 6x damage | 6.5x damage | 7x damage Piercing |
Anti-Sea | Bonus damage to aquatic enemies | 5x Damage | 5.5x Damage | 6x Damage | 6.5x Damage | 7x Damage Piercing |
Straight | Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 | Success +500 |