If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Speed Alert"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23617 by Damemon from 2020-10-11T04:57:14 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_SpeedAlert.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #78 !! PLC01 !! Speed Alert<br><sup>スピードアラート</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A police car type Medabot with an impressive black and white color.<br><br>Rotate the red light on the head and sound the siren to make an emergency dispatch.<br><br>Immediately suppress the target with an electric baton and a sniper rifle.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>白黒カラーが印象的なパトカー型メダロット。<br><br>頭の赤色灯を回転させサイレンを鳴らして緊急出動。<br><br>電気警棒と狙撃銃で対象をすみやかに鎮圧する。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot 7 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ready Set <br><sup>レディゼット</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost ['''3''']|| 3249 || - || - || 971 || 957 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Kuroiwa <br><sup>クロイワ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder || 2799 || 1049 || 1119 || 480 || 596 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Daimon <br><sup>ダイモン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2799 || 1184 || 1070 || 687 || 687 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Extreme <br><sup>エクストリーム</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Emergency || 3349 || 1127 || 863 || 966 || 731 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | ||
| Boosts evasion by 50% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Thunder | ||
| Inflicts Thunder<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Emergency | |||
| Upon the destruction of any allied part, boosts all Leg stats except Armor<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| +2%|| +4%|| +6%|| +8%|| +10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:13, 25 October 2023
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ready Set レディゼット |
Mobile Boost [3] | 3249 | - | - | 971 | 957 | 0 |
Kuroiwa クロイワ |
Thunder | 2799 | 1049 | 1119 | 480 | 596 | 0 |
Daimon ダイモン |
Rifle | 2799 | 1184 | 1070 | 687 | 687 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Extreme エクストリーム |
Emergency | 3349 | 1127 | 863 | 966 | 731 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mobile Boost | Boosts evasion by 50% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Thunder | Inflicts Thunder Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Emergency | Upon the destruction of any allied part, boosts all Leg stats except Armor Stacks up to 5 |
+2% | +4% | +6% | +8% | +10% |