If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Sprytooth"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24768 by Damemon from 2021-02-14T03:22:07 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Sprytooth.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #335 !! SPW00 !! Sprytooth<br><sup>スプライトゥス</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the motif of the zodiac tiger.<br><br>Give a fatal blow with a quick fighting attack where the opponent's evasion is blocked!<br><br> | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>十二支の寅をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>相手の回避を封じたところに、素早い格闘攻撃で致命打を与える!<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot R | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Toracles<br><sup>トラクレス</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hold ['''3''']|| 3049 || 906 || 1028 || 716 || 565 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Gekitoras <br><sup>ゲキトラス</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 3149 || 1133 || 1294 || 560 || 523 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Toranzan <br><sup>トランザン</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2999 || 1016 || 1231 || 692 || 665 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Stripesieg<br><sup>シマシーグ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Spearhead || 3399 || 1180 || 553 || 959 || 703 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hold | ||
| Inflicts Hold<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Spearhead | ||
| | | Applies passive Heating bonus to Melee parts | ||
| | | Heating +30|| Heating +60|| Heating +90|| Heating +120|| Heating +150 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:19, 25 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toracles トラクレス |
Hold [3] | 3049 | 906 | 1028 | 716 | 565 | 0 |
Gekitoras ゲキトラス |
Hammer | 3149 | 1133 | 1294 | 560 | 523 | 0 |
Toranzan トランザン |
Sword | 2999 | 1016 | 1231 | 692 | 665 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Stripesieg シマシーグ |
Spearhead | 3399 | 1180 | 553 | 959 | 703 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hold | Inflicts Hold Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Spearhead | Applies passive Heating bonus to Melee parts | Heating +30 | Heating +60 | Heating +90 | Heating +120 | Heating +150 |