If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Sunwitchy"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23154 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-03T13:37:06 |) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Sunwitchy.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #338 !! WCH00 !! Sunwitchy<br><sup>サンウィッチー</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the motif of a witch who lives on a certain island.<br><br>It makes the other person fall and forgets what to do next.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>とある島に住むという魔女がモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>相手を転ばせて、次にやることを忘れさせてしまう。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Event | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || X || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Marjoram<br><sup>マジョラム</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip ['''4''']|| 3099 || 1016 || 456 || 800 || 816 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Two Cotton <br><sup>ツーコットン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip || 2699 || 843 || 456 || 691 || 723 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Boomerang <br><sup>ブーメラン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip || 2699 || 783 || 538 || 649 || 717 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Clean Box <br><sup>クリンボックス</sup> | ||
| [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Illusion || 3099 || 683 || 704 || 924 || 703 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip | ||
| Interrupts action<br>Leg priority<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''Ignores Defense''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Illusion | ||
| | | Applies Stealth upon acting | ||
| | | 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:36, 7 June 2023
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marjoram マジョラム |
Slip [4] | 3099 | 1016 | 456 | 800 | 816 | 0 |
Two Cotton ツーコットン |
Slip | 2699 | 843 | 456 | 691 | 723 | 0 |
Boomerang ブーメラン |
Slip | 2699 | 783 | 538 | 649 | 717 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Clean Box クリンボックス |
Illusion | 3099 | 683 | 704 | 924 | 703 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slip | Interrupts action Leg priority Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 Ignores Defense |
Illusion | Applies Stealth upon acting | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |